vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94494)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94494)
from £31.19to £32.573 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mummy sleeping bag
• Material: Polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: Waterproof, weather-resistant, breathable
• Hood: Drawstring for adjustment
• Transport: Lightweight, compactly stowable, with hanging loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94494
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL 94494
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 180x62cm Black Red Polyester Shell PP (Poly) Fill Compact UL
Mummy Sleeping Bag 180x62cm Black Red Polyester Shell PP (Poly) Fill Compact UL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.57 / Unit
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag
Material: Polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: Waterproof, weather-resistant, breathable
Hood: Drawstring for adjustment
Transport: Lightweight, compactly stowable, with hanging loop

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vango Saturn 250
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Idaho
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£27.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion
£34.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£25.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel