vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94467)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94467)
from £35.99to £37.553 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mummy sleeping bag for adults
• Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: waterproof, weather-resistant, breathable
• Hood with drawstring, two-way zipper
• Dimensions: 215 x 85 cm, packed size 15 x 20 cm, weight 950 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94467
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag Navy/Blue 215x85cm Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-Season Compact!
Mummy Sleeping Bag Navy/Blue 215x85cm Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-Season Compact!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£37.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.01 / Unit
More offers
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL 94467
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag for adults
Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: waterproof, weather-resistant, breathable
Hood with drawstring, two-way zipper
Dimensions: 215 x 85 cm, packed size 15 x 20 cm, weight 950 g

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94467)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£36.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Outwell Campion
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£38.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel