vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (4009540)

Price History
• Max. Persons: 5
• Camping tent
• Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof and windproof, sealed seams, good ventilation, insect protection
• Sleeping capacity: 5 people, 1 sleeping cabin, 2 entrances
• Packed dimensions: 66 x 25 x 25 cm, Weight: 8.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (4009540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(blue) vidaXL Camping Tent 5-Person Outdoor Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Waterproof 4009540
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures. All-round...
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 5-Person Patio Lightweight Dome Blue Waterproof vidaXL 4009540
Camping Tent 5-Person Patio Lightweight Dome Blue Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent
Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
Features: Waterproof and windproof, sealed seams, good ventilation, insect protection
Sleeping capacity: 5 people, 1 sleeping cabin, 2 entrances
Packed dimensions: 66 x 25 x 25 cm, Weight: 8.15 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:5

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (4009540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Mesos 4
£165.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Darwin 4 Plus BlackOut
£155.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus BlackOut
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (94752)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Boulder 2
£172.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Latitude II
£173.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Boulder 3
£174.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 4 Plus
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£194.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel