Vic Firth 3A

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth 3A
from £13.99to £19.493 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Diameter: 14.7 mm
• Length: 411 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth 3A Drum Sticks USA Hickory VF-3A
Vic Firth 3A Drum Sticks USA Hickory VF-3A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£13.99
£18.68
Shipping: £4.69
with shipping: £4.69
Vic Firth American Classic 3A Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 3A Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Vic Firth 3A Drum Sticks USA Hickory VF-3A
Vic Firth 3A Drum Sticks USA Hickory VF-3A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Diameter: 14.7 mm
Length: 411 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 3A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Vic Firth SNMCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Vic Firth 5ABRLCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AB
£19.49
Vic Firth 5ABCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 3AN
£15.35
Vic Firth 3ANCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5BN
£8.00
Vic Firth 5BNCompare 4 Prices
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Vic Firth X5BNCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SD11
£17.28
Vic Firth SD11Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AJ6
£19.72
Vic Firth AJ6Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SDW2
£14.95
Vic Firth SDW2Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5AVG
£18.65
Vic Firth 5AVGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth X5AVG
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 3A
adcdrums
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.69
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel