Promark TX7AW

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark TX7AW
from £14.00to £19.296 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Oval wooden head
• Length: 390.5 mm
• Diameter: 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX7AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark Hickory 7A Forward Oval Tip TX7AW
ProMark Hickory 7A Forward Oval Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
1 Pair Promark TX Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks - with a choice of 5A, 7A, 2B, 5B TX7AW
1 Pair Promark TX Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks - with a choice of 5A, 7A, 2B, 5B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.50
£18.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Promark 7A Drum Sticks TX7AW USA Hickory
Promark 7A Drum Sticks TX7AW USA Hickory, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
ProMark Pro-Mark TX7AW Hickory 7A Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW)
Pro-Mark TX7AW Hickory 7A Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
Pro Mark ProMark Classic Forward 7A Hickory Drumstick, Oval Wood Tip TX7AW
ProMark Classic Forward 7A Hickory Drumstick, Oval Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£18.78
Shipping: Free
D'Addario - Promark PROMARK DRUMSTICKS - CLASSIC FORWARD - HICKORY 7A - WOOD TIP DRUMSTICK - TX7AW
PROMARK DRUMSTICKS - CLASSIC FORWARD - HICKORY 7A - WOOD TIP DRUMSTICK - TX7AW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Oval wooden head
Length: 390.5 mm
Diameter: 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX7AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXR747W
£14.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AW
themusicbank
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £2.99
worldwide1985
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.00
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel