Vic Firth SD11

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth SD11
from £17.281 offerManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Arrow-shaped tip
• Diameter: 15.5 mm
• Length: 416 mm
• Weight: 49 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vic Firth SD11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic FIrth - American Custom® Drumsticks SD11 - Slammer - Maple - Wood Tip
Designed by Vic Firth himself the Custom Slammer sticks made from rock Maple are perfect for many styles The SD11 sticks have a long taper for fast playing with great flex and rebound The arrow tips cut through with minimal effort Wood Tip: Arrow Head Dimensions: Length = 16 1/4" | 41.28cm Diameter = .610" | 1.55cm
prodImage
£17.28
£21.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Arrow-shaped tip
Diameter: 15.5 mm
Length: 416 mm
Weight
49 g

Price History

1M
Vic Firth SD11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Vic Firth SNMCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Vic Firth 5ABRLCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AB
£19.49
Vic Firth 5ABCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 3AN
£15.35
Vic Firth 3ANCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5BN
£8.00
Vic Firth 5BNCompare 4 Prices
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Vic Firth X5BNCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth AJ6
£19.72
Vic Firth AJ6Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SDW2
£14.95
Vic Firth SDW2Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5AVG
£18.65
Vic Firth 5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SMT
£17.90
Vic Firth SMTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
£17.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX2BN
£17.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark R7AAG
£16.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth X5BVG
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth X5AVG
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 8"
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth SD11
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel