Remo Emperor White Suede 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
from £20.90to £29.102 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Polyester
• Ply: Double-ply, 7.5mil per ply
• Tone: Dark, medium sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13" Emperor White Suede Drum Head color
Remo 13" Emperor White Suede Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.90
£27.85
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13" White Suede Emperor Head BE0813WS
Remo 13" White Suede Emperor Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Polyester
Ply: Double-ply, 7.5mil per ply
Tone: Dark, medium sustain

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S14H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans S14H30
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S12H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: £6.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel