Remo Diplomat Coated 8"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
from £17.31to £22.493 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Mylar film
• Features: Thin, single-ply, textured
• Sound: Warm, bright, resonant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 8" Diplomat Coated Drum Head BD-0108-00
Remo 8" Diplomat Coated Drum Head BD-0108-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£17.31
Shipping: Free
Remo Diplomat BD-01 Coated Snare/Tom Drumheads Many Sizes Available 8" to 15" BD010800
Remo Diplomat BD-01 Coated Snare/Tom Drumheads Many Sizes Available 8" to 15", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo Diplomat BD-01 Coated Snare/Tom Drumheads Many Sizes Available 8" to 15" BD011000
Remo Diplomat BD-01 Coated Snare/Tom Drumheads Many Sizes Available 8" to 15", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Mylar film
Features: Thin, single-ply, textured
Sound: Warm, bright, resonant

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TX2BN
£17.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark R7AAG
£16.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 8"
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 7A
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans S10H30
£18.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 10"
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 10"
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CSH5
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£17.31
Shipping: Free
johnnyroadhousemusic
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
johnnyroadhousemusic
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel