Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
from £76.951 offerManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Resonant Head P 3 1022 ES
• Diameter: 22" (55.88 cm)
• Single-ply 10-mil Mylar Film
• Pre-cut 5" (10.16 cm) Dynamic Ring
• Damping ring on outer edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony Bass Drum Heads P31022ES
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony Bass Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£76.95
£83.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Remo Resonant Head P 3 1022 ES
Diameter: 22" (55.88 cm)
Single-ply 10-mil Mylar Film
Pre-cut 5" (10.16 cm) Dynamic Ring
Damping ring on outer edge

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans ETP-CHR-R
£76.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gibraltar 9707XB
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonor DT 270
£75.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RONX
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMADONX
£78.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 26" Bass Drum
£66.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMADUV
£78.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel