Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
from £34.651 offerManufacturer: Remo
• drumhead
• Material: 2-ply Ebony Film
• Thickness: 7.5 mil (0.19 mm) per ply
• Surface: lightly textured
• Combines the warm tone of a coated head with the open tone of a clear head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 14" Emperor Black Suede Drum Head color
Remo 14" Emperor Black Suede Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£34.65
£41.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
drumhead
Material: 2-ply Ebony Film
Thickness: 7.5 mil (0.19 mm) per ply
Surface: lightly textured
Combines the warm tone of a coated head with the open tone of a clear head

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Ebony 12"
£36.99
Remo Ambassador Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B18EC2S
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama CB900AS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 13"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£35.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 22" Bass Drum
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRQT
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 10"
£33.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel