Tama CB900AS

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama CB900AS
from £28.05to £30.622 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Accu-Strike Cobra Beater
• High-tech butadiene rubber
• Articulated sound with strong attack
• Fat and focused tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama CB900AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Rubber Beater color
Tama Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Rubber Beater, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£28.05
£35.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Tama Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Beater (NEW) CB900AS
Tama Accu-Strike Speed Cobra Beater (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accu-Strike Cobra Beater
High-tech butadiene rubber
Articulated sound with strong attack
Fat and focused tone

Price History

1M 3M
Tama CB900AS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT13CHR
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B16G1
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Promark T-RODS
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 16"
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 13"
£27.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT13ECR
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama CB900AS
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: £6.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel