Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
from £32.00to £69.853 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Ambassador Ebony Bass Drum Head
• Single-ply drumhead, 0.25 mm thick
• Open sound, rich in overtones
• Also usable as a resonant head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Ambassador Ebony Bass Drum Head brand new no box ES102000
Remo 20" Ambassador Ebony Bass Drum Head brand new no box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£32.00
£38.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Remo 20" Ebony Ambassador Black Bass Drum Skin Drumhead ES-1020-00 BRAND NEW ES-1020-00-
Remo 20" Ebony Ambassador Black Bass Drum Skin Drumhead ES-1020-00 BRAND NEW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 20" Ebony Ambassador Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Ebony Ambassador Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£69.85
£80.80
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Remo Ambassador Ebony Bass Drum Head
Single-ply drumhead, 0.25 mm thick
Open sound, rich in overtones
Also usable as a resonant head

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TB3
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl MMP6BK
£32.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB5
£36.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"
£32.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B15RES7
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans Drumheads 16" Clear Drumhead
£25.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
uk2015.snowb
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £6.00
smartechnics_ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel