Promark TX5BW

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark TX5BW
from £13.75to £18.684 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Drumsticks
• Material: American Hickory
• Model: Classic 5B FireGrain
• Length: 406 mm
• Diameter: 15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX5BW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark Hickory 5B Wood Tip Drum Sticks color
ProMark Hickory 5B Wood Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£13.75
£20.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Pro Mark American Hickory TX5BW Wood tip
HICKORY WOOD - Hickory is the most popular wood choice for drumsticks due to its resilience, responsiveness, durability, and classic feel OVAL WOOD TIP: Oval wood tip provides a dark, warm tone suited for multiple applications LENGTH: 16 Inch DIAMETER: .590 Inch MADE IN USA: All Promark drumsticks are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA at our Texas facility to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
prodImage
£14.00
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
1 Pair Promark TX Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks - with a choice of 5A, 7A, 2B, 5B TX5BW
1 Pair Promark TX Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks - with a choice of 5A, 7A, 2B, 5B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.50
£18.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
ProMark Pro-Mark 5B Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW) TX5BW
Pro-Mark 5B Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: American Hickory
Model: Classic 5B FireGrain
Length: 406 mm
Diameter: 15 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX5BW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 3AN
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tama CSH5
£16.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5BW
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £6.95
The Music Bank
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £2.99
worldwide1985
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £4.00
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel