Verbatim Store'n'Go Slider USB 2.0 Drive 64GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
from £12.88to £22.095 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Weight: 36 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go Slider USB 2.0 Drive 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Slider - USB Drive 64 GB - Black 98698
With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars. DVD and multimedia players. TV's. photo frames and more. USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory.The Slider USB Drive from Verbatim has a retractable sliding mechanism which protects the USB connection when it is not in use. Simple and easy to use. just slide open the cap. plug into any USB 2.0 port and drag and drop your folders and files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.88
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 98698
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 98698 64 GB Slider USB Drive - Black
Retractable sliding mechanism, USB 2.0 interface, Free Hotline Support,
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 98698 Store'N'Go Slider 64 GB
Verbatim 98698 Store'N'Go Slider 64 GB, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 98698 64GB Slider USB Drive - Black
Verbatim 98698 64GB Slider USB Drive - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:36 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go Slider USB 2.0 Drive 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£13.47
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£25.07
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 4 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£7.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 6 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
£12.96
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Team Group C145 USB3.0 64GB
£12.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£12.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£14.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel