Verbatim Nano USB Flash Drive 32GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Nano USB Flash Drive 32GB
from £9.17to £13.792 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB Storage
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£13.79
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Nano - USB 2.0 Drive Drive con Adattatore Micro USB da 32 GB 49822
Verbatim On-The-Go adapter plus NANO USB Drive is small and convenient to use in tablets and smartphones that support USB OTG. It's a fast and efficient way to transfer files from one device to another. without a PC.USB On-The-Go enables portable devices and non PC hosts to communicate directly. For example. a tablet or smartphone equipped with USB OTG can communicate with a USB Drive. Plug the micro USB adapter into the devices micro USB slot and then plug the USB Drive into the adapter. Files can then be transferred from the USB Drive onto the tablet or smartphone and vice versa. The smartphone or tablet must be OTG compliant to be compatible.The Verbatim NANO USB Drive can also be used as a standard USB Drive.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 49822 32GB NANO USB Drive With Micro Adapter
Verbatim 49822 32GB NANO USB Drive With Micro Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Laeta USB 2.0 16GB 66X
£9.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 32GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£10.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
£9.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£8.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
ADATA UV320 32GB
£9.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Nano USB Flash Drive 32GB
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel