SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 32GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 32GB
from £8.99to £17.992 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Dimensions: W36.6 mm x H11 mm x L19.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandisk Ultra Dual USB Drive 3.0 32 GB for Android, USB 3.0 to Micro USB new SDDD2032GGAM46
Sandisk Ultra Dual USB Drive 3.0 32 GB for Android, USB 3.0 to Micro USB new, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.45 / Unit
Sandisk Dual-USB Drive 3.0-32GB.
Sandisk Dual-USB Drive 3.0-32GB., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.6 mm x H11 mm x L19.8 cm
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 32GB (FM32FD75B)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£8.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
A-Data DashDrive UV128 32GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£8.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£9.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 32GB
lulee03
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.45 / Unit
kjmkukda
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel