SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 32GB (SDCFXSB-032G-G46)
- CompactFlash Card
- Storage Capacity: 32 GB
- Reading Speed: 120 MB/s
- Writing Speed: 60 MB/s
Price History
1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 32GB (SDCFXSB-032G-G46)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

CompactFlash 512MB
£66.95

Wise CFexpress 256GB
£257.15
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SanDisk Extreme 32 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold HOOK-N-B00NUB2Q9E
Video Performance Guarantee (VPG) allows minimum sustained write speed of 20 MB/s Fast shot speeds up to 85 MB/s for fast action photos and faster continuous burstshooting Transfer speeds of up to 120 MB/s for increased efficiency Storage holds thousands of photos and hours of video RTV silicone coating protects card from shock and vibration

£41.15
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme 32 GB UDMA7 CompactFlash Card - Black/Gold HOOK-N-B00NUB2Q9E
Video Performance Guarantee (VPG) allows minimum sustained write speed of 20 MB/s Fast shot speeds up to 85 MB/s for fast action photos and faster continuous burstshooting Transfer speeds of up to 120 MB/s for increased efficiency Storage holds thousands of photos and hours of video RTV silicone coating protects card from shock and vibration

£42.15
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 32GB Extreme CompactFlash Card SDCFXSB-032G-G46
SanDisk 32GB Extreme CompactFlash Card

£65.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 32GB Extreme CompactFlash SDCFXSB-032G-G46
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash cardCombining fast shot performance with extreme transfer speeds and offering a sustained video performance guarantee (VPG-20). the SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card is ideal for mid-range to high-end DSLRs. Whether you're shooting Full HD video. using continuous burst mode or experimenting with RAW format. you'll get the memory card performance and reliability you need. Write speeds of up to 85 MB/s let you take advantage of all your camera's features. while read speeds of up to 120 MB/s make transferring large files from your camera to your computer extremely efficient. And with a storage capacity of up to 128 GB . this card lets you shoot longer uninterrupted sessions without running out of space.Fast Shot and Transfer Speeds for DSLRsThe card's write speeds of up to 85 MB/s allow you to capture RAW plus JPEG format. take fast-action shots and shoot Full HD video. Read speeds of up to 120 MB/s save time transferring large image or video files from your camera to your computer.Designed for Extreme EnvironmentsSanDisk designed the SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card to withstand harsh conditions. so you can travel with it anywhere. Each card has an RTV silicone coating that provides protection against shock and vibration. Additionally. SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Cards have been tested to perform from -25 degree Celsius to 85 degree Celsius. so whether you're in an African desert or Arctic tundra. you'll be able to save your shots.Capture Full HD Video Without InterruptionThe SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card can keep up with the high demands of professional video equipment. The card's Video Performance Guarantee (VPG) ensures data transfer between card and camera with a sustained data recording rate of 20 MB/s (3). so you'll be able to record smooth Full HD video without skipped frames.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£68.61
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 32GB Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card UDMA 7 Speed Up To 120MB/s - SDCFXSB-032G-G46
Exceptional Shot to Shot Performance - Read speeds of up to 120MB/s and write speeds of up to 85MB/s Professional-Grade Video Capture - VPG-20...

£68.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card 32GB - SDCFXSB-032G-G46
Ideal for use with mid-range to high-end DSLR cameras and HD camcorders, the SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card delivers first-rate read/write speeds to catch fast action shots and enable quick file transfers. This memory card features Video Performance Guarantee (VPG-20) to deliver a minimum sustained recording data rate of 20MB/s3 to support high-quality Full HD video (1080p)4 recording. Take advantage of burst-mode photography with the card's write speeds of up to 85MB/s1 (567X) and enjoy efficient workflow with its transfer speeds up to 120MB/s2. With capacities up to 128GB5, this memory card provides plenty of storage for Full HD videos and RAW photos. | SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card 32GB - SDCFXSB-032G-G46
3-5 business days

£83.99
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card - 32 GB 10261018
Good to know - This SanDisk memory card's got write speed up to 85 MB/s, so your DSLR won't hang about saving shots - You won't waste time transferring files to your computer with read speed up to 120 MB/s - With Video Performance Guarantee (VPG-20) you can record Full HD video without dropped frames - It's tested to perform from -25°C to 85°C, so you won't lose your data in a snowstorm or a desert
"1 to 3 days"

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Sandisk 32GB Extreme. Capacity: 32 GB Flash card type: CompactFlash Read speed: 120 MB/s Write speed: 85 MB/s. Product colour: Black Gold Red 36985
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash card Combining fast shot performance with extreme transfer speeds and offering a sustained video performance guarantee (VPG-20) the SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card is ideal for mid-range to high-end DSLRs. Whether you're shooting Full HD video using continuous burst mode or experimenting with RAW format you'll get the memory card performance and reliability you need. Write speeds of up to 85 MB/s let you take advantage of all your camera's features while read speeds of up to 120 MB/s make transferring large files from your camera to your computer extremely efficient. And with a storage capacity of up to 128 GB this card lets you shoot longer uninterrupted sessions without running out of space. Fast Shot and Transfer Speeds for DSLRs The card's write speeds of up to 85 MB/s allow you to capture RAW plus JPEG format take fast-action shots and shoot Full HD video. Read speeds of up to 120 MB/s save time transferring large image or video files from your camera to your computer. Designed for Extreme Environments SanDisk designed the SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card to withstand harsh conditions so you can travel with it anywhere. Each card has an RTV silicone coating that provides protection against shock and vibration. Additionally SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Cards have been tested to perform from -25 degree Celsius to 85 degree Celsius so whether you're in an African desert or Arctic tundra you'll be able to save your shots. Capture Full HD Video Without Interruption The SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash Memory Card can keep up with the high demands of professional video equipment. The card's Video Performance Guarantee (VPG) ensures data transfer between card and camera with a sustained data recording rate of 20 MB/s (3) so you'll be able to record smooth Full HD video without skipped frames.

£93.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 120 MB/s |
| 32 GB |
| 60 MB/s |
Price History
1M 3M
SanDisk Extreme CompactFlash 32GB (SDCFXSB-032G-G46)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products