Vaude Moab 15 II

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £83.90to £103.053 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Vaude Moab 15 II Black Model 2024
• Ergonomic contact back with ventilation channel
• EMP backplate for optimal load distribution and close-to-body fit
• Shoulder straps with ergonomic shape and breathable mesh
• Padded contact back with ventilation channel
• Adjustable chest strap, side slip pockets, hydration system compatible
• Incl. rain cover, blink light mount, reflective design elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Moab 15 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Moab 15 II Backpack black One Size B09JZNVZSF
Technical enduro backpack Breathable and ergonomic suspension system Extensive features and rain cover Eco-friendly manufacturing with recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab 15 II B0CCDBK7NL
Front exterior pocket with mesh organizer Padded waist belt with pocket Tool compartment Main compartment with zip Key holder
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab 15 II Backpack black One Size 15914
Features Technical enduro backpack Breathable and ergonomic suspension system Extensive features and rain cover Eco-friendly manufacturing with...
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vaude Moab 15 II Black Model 2024
Ergonomic contact back with ventilation channel
EMP backplate for optimal load distribution and close-to-body fit
Shoulder straps with ergonomic shape and breathable mesh
Padded contact back with ventilation channel
Adjustable chest strap, side slip pockets, hydration system compatible
Incl. rain cover, blink light mount, reflective design elements

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Moab 15 II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Big Bobby
£16.72
Vaude Big BobbyCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£123.54
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Heka II
£23.19
Vaude Heka IICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.45
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Flyt 14
£83.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
£84.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£83.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£82.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top Small
£88.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
£85.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£83.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel