Vaude Cityduffel 65

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £93.41to £184.776 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Multi-functional bag with 65-liter capacity
• Stowable, padded shoulder straps
• Side pockets accessible from both inside and outside
• Padded handles on both sides
• Side compression straps for flexibility
• Daisy chain for attaching additional items
• Interior compartment with flexible divider bag
• Durable fabric blend of recycled polyamide and polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Cityduffel 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Cityduffel 65l Bag One Size B0CCDHDFY3
Khaki
prodImage
£93.41
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex - Adult CityDuffel 65 Travel Luggage, Burnt Yellow, One Size B0CCDFR67K
Key holder Padded back Stowable shoulder straps Large, easily accessible main compartment with zip Compression straps
prodImage
£111.84
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex - Adult CityDuffel 65 Travel Luggage, Burnt Yellow, One Size 16006
Large multifunctional bag for all-round use: the duffle bag serves as a transport bag and travel bag alike. Stately 65 litre volume swallow plenty...
prodImage
£184.39
Shipping: Free
Vaude Cityduffel 65l Bag One Size 16006
prodImage
£184.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE City 65 Backpack black One Size B09LHWPBLT
Large duffel bag for everyday use and travel Stowable, softly padded shoulder straps Integrated storage bag Made from recycled materials Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Cityduffel 65l Bag One Size B0CCDDC3CY
Aloe vera
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-functional bag with 65-liter capacity
Stowable, padded shoulder straps
Side pockets accessible from both inside and outside
Padded handles on both sides
Side compression straps for flexibility
Daisy chain for attaching additional items
Interior compartment with flexible divider bag
Durable fabric blend of recycled polyamide and polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Cityduffel 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Speed Lite 28 SL
£92.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Mission 25L
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 30
£94.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 20
£95.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Trail 24
£94.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Lithium 20
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Updays 24 SL (3304124)
£95.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£93.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel