Vasagle Clothes rack 5 tiers (RGR116)

Manufacturer: Vasagle
from £37.23to £52.776 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Clothes rack with hanging rod and 5 shelf levels
• Material: particleboard and steel tubes
• Load capacity: up to 220 kg, hanging rod up to 40 kg
• Dimensions: 45 x 120 x 160 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Clothes rack 5 tiers (RGR116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Clothes Rail Clothes Rack with Shoe Rack, 5 Tier Storage Rack, 6 Side Hooks, for Bedroom, Living Room, Rustic Brown and Black RGR116B01 B09PD3KZ4W
Multi-function design: This clothes rail combines a hanging bar, shoe rack, 5 storage shelves and 6 S shaped side hooks in one to give your clothes, shoes, bags, decorations and plants a perfect seating place Plenty of open storage: The size is 45*120*160cm, this clothes rack has plenty of open storage for your items and plenty of vertical space for hanging up your long coats, making it easy for you to get ready for busy mornings Stable and Durable: Made of quality chipboard and a sturdy steel frame, this heavy duty clothes rail with shoe rack supports up to 220kg, ready to serve you year after year. Plus, the hanging rail with max. 40kg load support your heavy coats with ease! Flexible and versatile: You can install the 5 storage shelves on the left or right side of the clothes rail based on your needs and use the rack in your bedroom, hallway, living room or where storage is in need Hassle Free Assembly: No need to be an expert in assembly to make this clothes rail ready for the bedroom. With the help of numbered parts and clear instructions you can finish assembly without difficulty
prodImage
£37.23
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Clothes Rail, Clothes Rack with Shoe Shelf, 5-Tier Storage Rack, 6 Side Hooks, for Bedroom, Living Room, Cloud White and Matte White RGR116W02 B0CX8Z4DZW
Multipurpose Design: This clothes rail combines a hanging rail, shoe shelf, 5 storage shelves, and 6 S-shaped side hooks in one to give your clothes, shoes, bags, decorations, and plants a perfect perch Plenty of Open Storage: Sized at 45 x 120 x 160 cm, this clothes rack boasts lots of open storage for your items and ample vertical space to hang your long coats, making it easy for you to get ready on hectic mornings Stable and Durable: Made of quality particleboard and a sturdy steel frame, this heavy-duty clothes rail with a shoe shelf supports up to 220 kg in total, ready to serve you year after year. Plus, the hanging rail with a max. load of 40 kg supports your heavy coats with ease! Flexible & Versatile: You can install the 5 storage shelves on the left or the right side of the clothing rail based on your needs and use the rack in your bedroom, hallway, living room, or wherever storage is in need Hassle-Free Assembly: You don't have to be an expert on assembly to get this clothes rail for bedroom ready. With the help of numbered parts and clear instructions, you can finish the assembly without difficulty
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Clothes Rail Clothes Rack with Shoe Rack 5 Tier Storage Rack 6 Side 690fb64f61b23a4760472801
VASAGLE Clothes Rail Clothes Rack with Shoe Rack 5 Tier Storage Rack 6 Side, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Clothes Rails
prodImage
£52.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
VASAGLE Clothes Rail, Clothes Rack with Shoe Shelf, 5-Tier Storage Rack, 6 Side Hooks, for Bedroom, Living Room, Ebony Black and Matte Black RGR116B02 B0CX92K97X
Multipurpose Design: This clothes rail combines a hanging rail, shoe shelf, 5 storage shelves, and 6 S-shaped side hooks in one to give your clothes, shoes, bags, decorations, and plants a perfect perch Plenty of Open Storage: Sized at 45 x 120 x 160 cm, this clothes rack boasts lots of open storage for your items and ample vertical space to hang your long coats, making it easy for you to get ready on hectic mornings Stable and Durable: Made of quality particleboard and a sturdy steel frame, this heavy-duty clothes rail with a shoe shelf supports up to 220 kg in total, ready to serve you year after year. Plus, the hanging rail with a max. load of 40 kg supports your heavy coats with ease! Flexible & Versatile: You can install the 5 storage shelves on the left or the right side of the clothing rail based on your needs and use the rack in your bedroom, hallway, living room, or wherever storage is in need Hassle-Free Assembly: You don't have to be an expert on assembly to get this clothes rail for bedroom ready. With the help of numbered parts and clear instructions, you can finish the assembly without difficulty
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Clothes Rail, Clothes Rack with Shoe Shelf, 5-Tier Storage Rack, 6 Side Hooks, for Bedroom, Living Room, Natural Oak and White RGR116W09 B0BLBSV8V5
Multipurpose Design: This clothes rail combines a hanging rail, shoe shelf, 5 storage shelves, and 6 S-shaped side hooks in one to give your clothes, shoes, bags, decorations, and plants a perfect perch Plenty of Open Storage: Sized at 45 x 120 x 160 cm, this clothes rack boasts lots of open storage for your items and ample vertical space to hang your long coats, making it easy for you to get ready on hectic mornings Stable and Durable: Made of quality particleboard and a sturdy steel frame, this heavy-duty clothes rail with a shoe shelf supports up to 220 kg in total, ready to serve you year after year. Plus, the hanging rail with a max. load of 40 kg supports your heavy coats with ease! Flexible & Versatile: You can install the 5 storage shelves on the left or the right side of the clothing rail based on your needs and use the rack in your bedroom, hallway, living room, or wherever storage is in need Hassle-Free Assembly: You don't have to be an expert on assembly to get this clothes rail for bedroom ready. With the help of numbered parts and clear instructions, you can finish the assembly without difficulty
prodImage
£41.59
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Clothes Rail, Clothes Rack with Shoe Shelf, 5-Tier Storage Rack, 6 Side Hooks, for Bedroom, Living Room, Turquoise Brown and Matte Black RGR116K01 B0CX96T7Y3
Multipurpose Design: This clothes rail combines a hanging rail, shoe shelf, 5 storage shelves, and 6 S-shaped side hooks in one to give your clothes, shoes, bags, decorations, and plants a perfect perch Plenty of Open Storage: Sized at 45 x 120 x 160 cm, this clothes rack boasts lots of open storage for your items and ample vertical space to hang your long coats, making it easy for you to get ready on hectic mornings Stable and Durable: Made of quality particleboard and a sturdy steel frame, this heavy-duty clothes rail with a shoe shelf supports up to 220 kg in total, ready to serve you year after year. Plus, the hanging rail with a max. load of 40 kg supports your heavy coats with ease! Flexible & Versatile: You can install the 5 storage shelves on the left or the right side of the clothing rail based on your needs and use the rack in your bedroom, hallway, living room, or wherever storage is in need Hassle-Free Assembly: You don't have to be an expert on assembly to get this clothes rail for bedroom ready. With the help of numbered parts and clear instructions, you can finish the assembly without difficulty
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes rack with hanging rod and 5 shelf levels
Material: particleboard and steel tubes
Load capacity: up to 220 kg, hanging rod up to 40 kg
Dimensions: 45 x 120 x 160 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Clothes rack 5 tiers (RGR116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£37.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
gadgifyuk
prodImage
£52.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel