Varta Day Light Multi LED F30

Price History
• Flashlight
• Shockproof 3-component housing with rubberized elements
• Multi-LEDs for bright and clear light
• Beam distance up to 32 meters
• Powered by 2 Mono D batteries, runtime up to 125 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Day Light Multi LED F30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA (incl. 2xD Longlife Battery, Ideal for Domestic use, Camping, Fishing, in The Garage, Cases of Emergency, Power cuts, Outdoor, 17612101421 B07PFP21W9
Thanks to a three-component housing (stainless steel, rubber and ABS plastic), the light is particularly durable; It is therefore suitable for walking and hiking, as well as for use in cars, sheds, garages, at home or for repair and construction work 14x5mm LED torch with Multi LED technology The light output is up to 70 Lumen, and the range up to 32 metres The lights have a rubber-coated non-slip handle and a carry strap, for a comfortable and secure grip in every situation The battery lasts for up to 125 hours: 2x VARTA Longlife Power D batteries included
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
Varta Day Light Multi LED F30 Torch 2xD Battery 125 Hours Runtime Black/Grey 176 VR98755
Varta Day Light Multi LED F30 Torch 2xD Battery 125 Hours Runtime Black/Grey 176, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flashlight
Shockproof 3-component housing with rubberized elements
Multi-LEDs for bright and clear light
Beam distance up to 32 meters
Powered by 2 Mono D batteries, runtime up to 125 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Day Light Multi LED F30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Night Cutter F30R
£36.55
Varta Night Cutter F30RCompare 1 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20
£9.22
Varta Day Light Multi LED F20Compare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter F40
£43.45
Varta Night Cutter F40Compare 1 Prices
Varta Dynamo Light
£13.46
Varta Dynamo LightCompare 3 Prices
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20R
£34.79
Varta Night Cutter Pro F20RCompare 2 Prices
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10
£8.63
Varta Day Light Multi LED F10Compare 2 Prices
Varta Indestructible BL20 Pro
£38.86
Varta Indestructible BL20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta LED Indestructible F20 Pro
£25.40
Varta LED Indestructible F20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)
£7.99
Varta UV light flashlight (15638)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Astro
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mag-Lite 3D-Cell
£16.24
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ansmann HD200B
£14.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nebo Mycro
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 250F (1178600161)
£15.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P3 Core
£17.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser P3
£17.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petzl Noctilight
£15.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann CL600B (1600-0287)
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser K4R
£11.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel