Vanguard Veo Select 59T

Manufacturer: Vanguard
from £239.00to £292.043 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Vanguard VEO Select 59T BK Backpack Trolley
• Transforms into a backpack with straps
• Fits 2-3 DSLR cameras, 6-7 lenses, laptop, tablet
• Tripod mount, side pocket
• Water-resistant material, rain cover
• Wheels easily replaceable
• Available in black and green
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 59T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO Select 59T GR Roller Case - Green VGBVEOSEL59TGR
Vanguard VEO Select 59T GR Roller Case - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 59T 2-wheel Backpack/Roller Case - Black B08GZ1K3DV
Carry on – meets most major airline on board size and form factor restrictions (always check with your airline) Fits 2-3 pro DSLR/mirrorless cameras with grip(s), 8-10 lenses (up to 400mm f/2.8), a flash unit and multiple accessories Holds a tripod – with a side tripod pocket Business oriented - holds a 17" laptop + tablet Converts to a backpack – with comfortable and discrete harness system External Dimensions: 360 × 220 × 545mm Internal Dimensions: 330 × 170-120 × 470mm Weight: 4.2kg
prodImage
£283.53
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 59T 2-wheel Backpack/Roller Case - Green 6040042
Carry on – meets most major airline on board size and form factor restrictions (always check with your airline) Fits 2-3 pro DSLR/mirrorless cameras with grip(s), 8-10 lenses (up to 400mm f/2.8), a flash unit and multiple accessories Holds a tripod – with a side tripod pocket Business oriented - holds a 17" laptop + tablet Converts to a backpack – with comfortable and discrete harness system External Dimensions: 360 × 220 × 545mm Internal Dimensions: 330 × 170-120 × 470mm Weight: 4.2kg
prodImage
£292.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanguard VEO Select 59T BK Backpack Trolley
Transforms into a backpack with straps
Fits 2-3 DSLR cameras, 6-7 lenses, laptop, tablet
Tripod mount, side pocket
Water-resistant material, rain cover
Wheels easily replaceable
Available in black and green

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 59T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham Hadley Pro
£239.65
Compare Prices
28 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 24
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£241.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£199.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Backpack 21
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Covert DSLR Backpack 32L
£222.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£283.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel