Vango Shangri-La II Double 10 cm

Manufacturer: Vango
Vango Shangri-La II Double 10 cm
from £199.00to £219.952 offersManufacturer: Vango
• Sleeping Pad
• Dimensions: 200x132x10 cm
• Material: 100% Polyester, TPU-coated
• Self-Inflating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vango Shangri-La II Double 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGO SHANGRI-LA II SELF INFLATING MATTRESS 10 DOUBLE CAMPING FESTIVAL TENT SMRSHANGRC4BA09
VANGO SHANGRI-LA II SELF INFLATING MATTRESS 10 DOUBLE CAMPING FESTIVAL TENT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Vango Shangri-LA II 10 Double Mattress: Blue/Grey SMRSHANGRC4BA09
Vango Shangri-LA II 10 Double Mattress: Blue/Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping Pad
Dimensions: 200x132x10 cm
Material: 100% Polyester, TPU-coated
Self-Inflating

Price History

1M 3M
Vango Shangri-La II Double 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vango

Vango Skye 500
£179.00
Vango Skye 500Compare 1 Prices
Vango Family Shelter
£77.95
Vango Family ShelterCompare 2 Prices
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Vango Nitestar 250Compare 4 Prices
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 m
£184.99
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 mCompare 4 Prices
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Vango Nevis 300Compare 4 Prices
Vango Nevis 100
£89.95
Vango Nevis 100Compare 4 Prices
Vango Nevis 200
£152.50
Vango Nevis 200Compare 2 Prices
Vango F10 Hydrogen Air
£495.00
Vango F10 Hydrogen AirCompare 1 Prices
Vango Soul 100
£64.29
Vango Soul 100Compare 1 Prices
Vango Omega 350
£249.00
Vango Omega 350Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT MAX Regular Wide
£203.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exped Ultra 3R M
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Campercar
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Dreamboat 12.0 cm
£184.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Dreamhaven Double 10.0
£218.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular Wide
£149.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite large
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Ether Light XT Air Mat Large
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir Xtherm NXT Regular
£229.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel