Vango Soul 100

Price History
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 1
• Material: Polyester, Polyester breathable, Polyethylene
• Water Column: 2,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 10,000 mm
• Dimensions: W100 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W48 cm x H14 cm
• Weight: 1.73 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vango Soul 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vango Soul Tent with Darkened Bedroom, Compact, Lightweight, Tunnel, Easy to Pitch, Backpacking, Festivals, Wild Camping, Hiking, 3000mm HH (Deep Blue, 100 (1 Person)) TEUSOUL00000001
PROTEX 70D POLYESTER MATERIAL - The Soul is highly waterpoof with a rating of 3000mm HH, it is an extremely durable and realiable fabric, which is exclusive to Vango tents. WATERPROOF PE GROUNDSHEET - Robust and hardwearing fabric to stand up to the rigours of the most active campers. VANGO POWERFLEX POLES - Constructed from durable yet lightweight fibreglass, the three colour-coded PowerFlex poles of the Tay create a solid, strong and reliable dome structure. ADDITIONAL VENTILATION - Increases air flow throughout the Soul tent and helps reduce the possibility of condensation. REFLECTIVE WEBBING - Picks up torchlight so the pegging points are easily spotted in low light conditions. LIGHTS-OUT DARKENED BEDROOM - Helps reduce early morning light so your sleeping pattern doesn't need to be dictated by the sunrise.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Vango Soul Tent with Darkened Bedroom, Compact, Lightweight, Tunnel, Easy to Pitch, Backpacking, Festivals, Wild Camping, Hiking, 3000mm HH (Deep
Features PROTEX 70D POLYESTER MATERIAL - The Soul is highly waterpoof with a rating of 3000mm HH, it is an extremely durable and realiable fabric,
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre x D240 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W48 cm x H14 cm
Weight:1.73 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polyester breathable, Polyethylene
Max. Persons:1
Water Column:2,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:10,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vango Soul 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vango

Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 m
£194.95
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 mCompare 4 Prices
Vango Beta 350 XL
£250.00
Vango Beta 350 XLCompare 1 Prices
Vango Family Shelter
£77.75
Vango Family ShelterCompare 3 Prices
Vango Odyssey 500
£441.54
Vango Odyssey 500Compare 2 Prices
Vango Soul 300
£54.39
Vango Soul 300Compare 1 Prices
Vango Scafell 300+
£159.99
Vango Scafell 300+Compare 2 Prices
Vango Nevis 200
£114.99
Vango Nevis 200Compare 2 Prices
Vango Beta 450
£92.29
Vango Beta 450Compare 1 Prices
Vango Cairns
£50.29
Vango CairnsCompare 1 Prices
Vango Sigma 300 Plus
£119.09
Vango Sigma 300 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tunnel tent 3 person (94601)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 3 person (94600)
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Soul 200
£51.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
High Peak Minipack
£37.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vango Soul 100
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel