Vango Odyssey 500

Manufacturer: Vango
Vango Odyssey 500
from £448.33to £629.992 offersManufacturer: Vango
• Tunnel tent
• Max. Persons: 5
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene
• Water Column: 4,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W320 Centimetre x H195 Centimetre x D450 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W30 cm x H30 cm x L70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vango Odyssey 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vango Airbeam Odyssey Air 500 Villa Tent [Amazon Exclusive], 5 Man Inflatable Tent with Pump, Sun Canopy, Easy Pitch Family Camping, Epsom Green B07J2G2GJT
INFLATABLE AIRBEAM STRUCTURE - allows pole free pitching, ensuring your air tent is erect within a matter of minutes (double action pump included); over the door sun canopy for extra outdoor space WATERPROOF TENT - Vango Protex 70 denier polyester flysheet, 4000 mm HH - highly waterproof, durable and reliable fabric; exclusive to Vango COVERED ENTRANCE - gives a sheltered entrance to your tunnel tent, which prevents rain from dripping in to the living area DOUBLE ZIP DOOR - provides additional flexibility by allowing the top of the door to be opened slightly for increased ventilation LIGHTS OUT INNER TENT - darker fabric reduces the amount of early morning light
prodImage
£448.33
Shipping: Free
Vango Odyssey Villa Inflatable Family Tunnel Tent, Green, Airbeam 500 5 person ‎TEPODYSAIE18177
Vango Odyssey Villa Inflatable Family Tunnel Tent, Green, Airbeam 500 5 person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 Centimetre x H195 Centimetre x D450 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W30 cm x H30 cm x L70 cm
Weight:13.9 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene
Max. Persons:5
Water Column:4,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M
Vango Odyssey 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vango

Vango Skye 500
£179.00
Vango Skye 500Compare 1 Prices
Vango Family Shelter
£77.95
Vango Family ShelterCompare 2 Prices
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Vango Nitestar 250Compare 4 Prices
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 m
£184.99
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 mCompare 4 Prices
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Vango Nevis 300Compare 4 Prices
Vango Cairns
£50.29
Vango CairnsCompare 1 Prices
Vango Banshee 300
£174.00
Vango Banshee 300Compare 3 Prices
Vango Folding Gas Stove
£26.99
Vango Folding Gas StoveCompare 1 Prices
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2Compare 2 Prices
Vango Soul 300
£54.39
Vango Soul 300Compare 2 Prices
Vango Odyssey 500
prodImage
£448.33
Shipping: Free
badgersandbooksuk
prodImage
£629.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel