Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex (USW-FLEX-MINI-5)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex (USW-FLEX-MINI-5)
from £90.65to £218.136 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Switch
• LAN Switch: Yes
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 5x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Connections: Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W107 mm x D70 mm x H21 mm
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex (USW-FLEX-MINI-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-MINI-3 Unifi Usw Flex Mini 5 Port Smart Managed Poe/Usb C Powe
Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-MINI-3 Unifi Usw Flex Mini 5 Port Smart Managed Poe/Usb C Powe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£90.65
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini 5 Port Smart Managed POE/USBC Gigabit Switch 3 Pack USW-FLEX-MINI-3
Ubiquiti UniFi USW Flex Mini 5 Port Smart Managed POE/USBC Gigabit Switch 3 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£97.83
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/ USW-FLEX-MINI-5
5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch powered by 802.3af/at PoE or 5V. 1A USB-C power adapter.Build and expand your network with the UniFi® Switch. part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch. model USW-Flex-Mini. is a smart managed Gigabit switch. It offers 5 RJ45 Ethernet ports. providing 1 Gigabit links to your devices. Power up the USW-Flex-Mini with the included USB Type-C power adapter or with 802.3af PoE Ethernet in port 1.Managed by UniFi Network Controller version: 5.12.5 or higher.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.74
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti USW-FLEX-MINI-5 C40B38MINUSW5PK
UbiQuiti Switch
prodImage
£162.04
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) White
Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 5-pack
prodImage
£218.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-MINI-5 UniFi 5-Port Smart Managed POE Network Switch (5-Pack)
Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-MINI-5 UniFi 5-Port Smart Managed POE Network Switch (5-Pack), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W107 mm x D70 mm x H21 mm
Weight:150 g
Specifications
LAN Switch:Yes
Gigabit LAN Ports:5x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex (USW-FLEX-MINI-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£103.14
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway Ultra
£101.84
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway UltraCompare 11 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 17 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link GO-SW-24G
£90.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Netgear GS108X
£90.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet GSD-908HP
£97.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet IGS-501T
£89.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)
£92.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1024
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link TL-SG2008P
£88.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Netgear GS324-200
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AC Adapter 210W
£87.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex (USW-FLEX-MINI-5)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.65
Shipping: Free
lazymartuk
prodImage
£97.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.74
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£162.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel