Ubiquiti Networks UACC-PoE++-10G

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
from £45.72to £58.194 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Power injector with a power output of 60 watts
• Supports PoE++ for high-power devices
• 10G Ethernet port for fast data transmission
• Built-in surge protection for device safety
• Compact design for easy installation
• Dimensions: Height 10.6 cm, Width 6.3 cm, Depth 3.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-PoE++-10G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi UACC-PoE++-10G 60W Adapter, 10-Gigabit LAN, 1 xRJ45 (Network), 1
Ubiquiti UniFi UACC-PoE++-10G 60W Adapter, 10-Gigabit LAN, 1 xRJ45 (Network), 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£45.72
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UACC-PoE++-10G 10 Gigabit Ethernet 54 V
An adapter that can power UniFi PoE++ devices. reduce dependency on PoE switch power. and provide a Multi-Gigabit LAN connection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UACC-POE+++-10G An adapter that can power
Ubiquiti UACC-POE+++-10G An adapter that can power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti An adapter that can power
Anadapterthatcanpower
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power injector with a power output of 60 watts
Supports PoE++ for high-power devices
10G Ethernet port for fast data transmission
Built-in surge protection for device safety
Compact design for easy installation
Dimensions: Height 10.6 cm, Width 6.3 cm, Depth 3.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-PoE++-10G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£164.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£96.70
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Router 7
£256.88
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Router 7Compare 10 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway Ultra
£101.84
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway UltraCompare 11 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£196.31
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 21 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SFPCMM2M
£45.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik 48V2A96W
£37.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DPE-301GS
£47.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SFPF1302C
£43.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM5M
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com EXSFP1GESXST
£41.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lancom Wall Mount 61342
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik GPEN21
£39.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM3M
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet POE-163
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£45.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel