Ubiquiti Networks NanoStation AC (NS-5ACL)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
from £41.00to £83.2618 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Access Point
• Data Transfer Rate: 450 MB/s via Wi-Fi
• Range Wi-Fi: 15 Kilometre
• WiFi Frequency: 5 GHz
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 1x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Number of Antennas: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks NanoStation AC (NS-5ACL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks (1) UBIQUITI Instant 802.3af Converter LOCO5AC
(1) UBIQUITI Instant 802.3af Converter, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Loco5AC NanoStation airMAX 5GHz 13dBi CPE
Key Features . Frequency 5GHzThroughput 450+ MbpsRange 10+ kmManagement RadioUNMS App Compatible The Ubiquiti airMAX NanoStation AC Loco (LOCO5AC) is an indoor/outdoor compact high-performance CPE featuring airMAX AC technology and a dedicated WiFi radio for management.The LOCO5AC gets maximum gain out of the smallest footprint. The low cost high-performance and small form factor makes this CPE extremely versatile and economical to deploy. Sleek Industrial Design The NanoStation LOCO5AC represents the next evolution of the iconic CPE design that revolutionised the Wireless ISP industry. Improved Surge Protection This device features enhanced protection against ESD events. Management WiFi Radio Each CPE integrates a separate WiFi radio for fast and easy setup using your mobile device. .
prodImage
£44.97
£51.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ubiquiti Loco5AC NanoStation airMAX 5GHz 13dBi CPE
prodImage
£44.97
£51.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Nanostation Ac Loco Airmax Outdoor 5Ghz 13Dbi Wifi Access Point LOCO5AC
Ubiquiti Nanostation Ac Loco Airmax Outdoor 5Ghz 13Dbi Wifi Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti NanoStation 5AC Loco 1000 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (P Loco5AC
The indoor/outdoor NanoStation® AC and NanoStation AC loco are compact. high-performance CPEs featuring airMAX® AC technology and a dedicated Wi-Fi radio for management.Sleek Industrial DesignThe NanoStation AC and NanoStation AC loco represent the next evolution of the iconic CPE design that revolutionized the Wireless ISP industry.Dual Ethernet ConnectivityThe NanoStation AC provides a secondary Ethernet port with software-enabled PoE. Use this port to conveniently power an external device. such as a PoE security camera. for seamless IP video integration.Management Wi-Fi RadioEach NanoStation AC model integrates a separate Wi-Fi radio for fast and easy setup using your mobile device.Improved Surge ProtectionThe NanoStation AC and NanoStation AC loco feature enhanced protection against ESD events.Now with airOS®8airOS®8 provides powerful features. including airMAX® ac protocol support. real-time RF analytics. and an all-new design for enhanced usability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks LOCO5AC airMAX 5G NanoStation ac loco LOCO5AC
airMAX 5G NanoStation ac loco
prodImage
£61.36
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti LOCO5AC MGNAAUBT1097CZ-UK-021V
UbiQuiti Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£83.26
£98.94
Shipping: £15.68
with shipping: £15.68
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti LOCO5AC Wireless Access Point – 5GHz, 1000Mbps, Internal Antenna
Ubiquiti LOCO5AC Wireless Access Point – 5GHz, 1000Mbps, Internal Antenna, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Nanostation 5Ac Loco Airmax Outdoor 5Ghz 13Dbi Wifi Access Point LOCO5AC
Ubiquiti Nanostation 5Ac Loco Airmax Outdoor 5Ghz 13Dbi Wifi Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE B Loco5AC
Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks LOCO5AC airMAX 5G NanoStation ac loco
Ubiquiti Networks LOCO5AC airMAX 5G NanoStation ac loco, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti airMAX NanoStation 5AC Loco Access Point PoE White (LOCO5AC)
Ubiquiti airMAX NanoStation 5AC Loco Access Point PoE White (LOCO5AC), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£56.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.87 / Unit
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti NanoStation Loco AC NS-5ACL 5GHz CPE Wireless Bridge Point-to-Point LOCO5AC
Ubiquiti NanoStation Loco AC NS-5ACL 5GHz CPE Wireless Bridge Point-to-Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.99 / Unit
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge LOCO5AC
Ubiquiti NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE Bridge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£58.63
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi Outdoor Wireless Bridge Loco5AC
Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi Outdoor Wireless Bridge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£62.27
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE LOCO5AC
Ubiquiti NS-5ACL NanoStation AC Loco 5GHz 13dBi airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£65.06
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks NanoStation AC Loco airMAX Outdoor 5Ghz 13dBi WiFi Access Point NS 5ACL 69343b67474b461f31f588b5
NanoStation AC Loco airMAX Outdoor 5Ghz 13dBi WiFi Access Point NS 5ACL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£71.90
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks LOCO5AC NanoStation Loco 5AC 5GHz 13dBi CPE
LOCO5AC NanoStation Loco 5AC 5GHz 13dBi CPE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x H179 mm x D59 mm
LAN
Gigabit LAN Ports:1x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Other
Number of Antennas:1
Wi-Fi
Data Transfer Rate:450 MB/s via Wi-Fi
Range Wi-Fi:15 Kilometre
WiFi Frequency:5 GHz

Price History

1M
Ubiquiti Networks NanoStation AC (NS-5ACL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP 2nD (RBmAP2nD)
£41.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM2
£44.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link TL-WA1201
£37.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Auranet EAP115-Wall
£36.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Auranet EAP115
£45.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenda O1
£34.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
£48.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik hAP lite (RB941-2nD)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP lite (RBMAPL-2ND)
£32.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks airCube (ACB-ISP)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
buymeone
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: £6.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel