TP-Link CPE605

Price History
• 5 GHz Wi-Fi with 150Mbps
• 23dBi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link CPE605
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link CPE605 network antenna 23 dBi
23dBi directional antenna and professional structural stability for long-distance outdoor Wi-Fi transmissionProfessional-standard 23dBi DirectionalAntenna for Long-range Wireless TransmissionWith 23dBi high-gain directional Cassegrain antenna and dedicated metal reflector. the CPE605 provides excellent beam directivity. improved latency and noise immunity. Professional performance. coupled with user-friendly design. makes the 5GHz 150Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE605 an ideal choice and cost-effective solution for outdoor wireless networking applications.Compact and Lightweight PackagingSmall and lightweight boxes benefit shipping. logistics and retail.Pharos Control – Centralized Management SystemCPE605 comes equipped with Pharos Control centralized management software. helping users easily manage all devices in their network from a single PC. Functions include device discovery. status monitoring. firmware upgrading. and network maintenance. An intuitive web-based interface-PharOS-provides an alternative management method. and allows professionals to access more detailed configurations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.65
Shipping: Free
TP-Link 5GHz 150Mbps 23dBi High Power Outdoor CPE/Access Point, 802.11n/a, dual-polarized 23dBi directional antenna, Passive POE (CPE605) B07V7X6FXX
Up to 150Mbps on 5GHz wireless data rates. 23dBi high-gain directional antenna and a dedicated metal reflector, ideal for long-distance application Excellent beam directivity, improved latency and noise cancellation. Innovative snap-lock parts make for fast assembly and a sturdy structural design keeps CPE605 stable even in strong winds Durable IP65 weatherproof enclosure along with 15 kV ESD and 6 kV lightning protection ensures all-weather suitability. TP-Link Pharos MAXtream TDMA technology improves throughput, capacity and latency performance Pharos Control gives administrators a free, centralized management system. Passive PoE supports to allow flexible deployment and convenient installation
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link CPE605 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 5 GHz
. With 23dBi high-gain directional Cassegrain antenna and dedicated metal reflector the CPE605 provides excellent beam directivity improved latency and noise immunity. Professional performance coupled with user-friendly design makes the 5GHz 150Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE605 an ideal choice and cost-effective solution for outdoor wireless networking applicationsKey Product Info . Up to 150Mbps on 5GHz wireless data rates23dBi high-gain directional antenna and a dedicated metal reflector ideal for long-distance applicationExcellent beam directivity improved latency and noise cancellationInnovative snap-lock parts make for fast assembly and a sturdy structural design keeps CPE605 stable even in strong windsDurable IP65 weatherproof enclosure along with 15 kV ESD and 6 kV lightning protection ensures all-weather suitabilityTP-Link Pharos MAXtream TDMA technology improves throughput capacity and latency performancePharos Control gives administrators a free centralized management systemPassive PoE supports to allow flexible deployment and convenient installation Product Features Compact and lightweight packagingSmall and lightweight boxes benefit shipping logistics and retail. Pharos Control - centralized management systemCPE605 comes equipped with Pharos Control centralized management software helping users easily manage all devices in their network from a single PC. Functions include device discovery status monitoring firmware upgrading and network maintenance. An intuitive web-based interface-PharOS-provides an alternative management method and allows professionals to access more detailed configurations.
prodImage
£48.97
£55.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link CPE605 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 5 GHz
prodImage
£48.97
£55.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link 5GHz 150Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE CPE605
TP-Link 5GHz 150Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
TP-Link CPE605 network antenna 23 dBi 206377
23dBi directional antenna and professional structural stability for long-distance outdoor Wi-Fi transmission Professional-standard 23dBi Directional Antenna for Long-range Wireless Transmission With 23dBi high-gain directional Cassegrain antenna and dedicated metal reflector the CPE605 provides excellent beam directivity improved latency and noise immunity. Professional performance coupled with user-friendly design makes the 5GHz 150Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE605 an ideal choice and cost-effective solution for outdoor wireless networking applications. Compact and Lightweight Packaging Small and lightweight boxes benefit shipping logistics and retail. Pharos Control Centralized Management System CPE605 comes equipped with Pharos Control centralized management software helping users easily manage all devices in their network from a single PC. Functions include device discovery status monitoring firmware upgrading and network maintenance. An intuitive web-based interface-PharOS-provides an alternative management method and allows professionals to access more detailed configurations. - Up to 150Mbps on 5GHz wireless data rates - 23dBi high-gain directional antenna and a dedicated metal reflector ideal for long-distance application - Excellent beam directivity improved latency and noise cancellation - Innovative snap-lock parts make for fast assembly and a sturdy structural design keeps CPE605 stable even in strong winds - Durable IP65 weatherproof enclosure along with 15 kV ESD and 6 kV lightning protection ensures all-weather suitability - TP-Link Pharos MAXtream TDMA technology improves throughput capacity and latency performance - Pharos Control gives administrators a free centralized management system - Passive PoE supports to allow flexible deployment and convenient installation
prodImage
£56.56
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link CPE605 5Ghz 150Mbps 23Dbi Outdoor Wireless Access Point Passive Poe CPE605
5GHz 150Mbps 23dBi Outdoor CPE Up to 150Mbps on 5GHz wireless data rates 23dBi high-gain directional antenna and a dedicated metal reflector,
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
TP-Link CPE605 CPE Outdoor 5GHz 150Mbps 23dBi
Up to 150 Mbps over 5 Ghz Wi-Fi data rates 23dBi high-gain directional antenna and dedicated metal reflector, ideal for long distance applications Excellent beam directivity, improved latency and noise cancellation INNOVATIVE snap-lock parts allow for quick assembly and a robust structural design ensures stability of the CPE605, even in strong winds IP65 weatherproof housing, combined with 15 kV and 6 kV electrostatic discharge protection, is suitable for all weather conditions TP-Link tdma pharos maxtream technology improves throughput, capacity and latency performance Pharos Control offers administrators a free centralized management system Passive PoE support for flexible deployment and convenient installation
prodImage
£59.28
Shipping: Free
TP-Link CPE605 - Radio access point - Wi-Fi - 5 GHz
prodImage
£64.97
£86.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
5 GHz Wi-Fi with 150Mbps
23dBi

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link CPE605
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks NanoStation AC (NS-5ACL)
£41.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Auranet EAP115-Wall
£41.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco M4 Twin Pack
£47.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DAP-2662
£41.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD mAP 2nD (RBmAP2nD)
£44.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Auranet EAP115
£45.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM2
£44.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link CPE210
£39.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link EAP110
£51.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link CPE510
£46.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
TP-Link CPE605
prodImage
£42.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£48.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel