Trust Madell

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Madell
from £9.99to £21.397 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Nostalgic-style desktop microphone
• With tripod stand design
• Wired, 2.5 m cable with 3.5 mm jack
• Detachable pop filter for improved vocal clarity
• Adjustable angle on the tripod stand
• Suitable for chatting, gaming, singing, vlogging, etc.
• With mute button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Madell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Black, 21.0 cm*6.0 cm*7.0 cm XI-0981-RHGW
High performance, vintage-style desktop microphone on tripod stand For chatting, gaming, singing, vlogging, etc. Detachable pop filter to improve speech quality Tripod stand with adjustable angle Mute button. 2.5m cable with 3.5mm plug.
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac ‎21672
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£12.86
Shipping: Free
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac ‎21672
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£13.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac ‎21672
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: Free
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac ‎21672
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£14.13
Shipping: Free
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac ‎21672
Trust 21672 Madell Microphone and Stand for PC and Laptop with 3.5 mm Plug Blac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£15.15
Shipping: Free
Madell Desk Microphone - TRUST 21672
Madell Desk Microphone - TRUST, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£21.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nostalgic-style desktop microphone
With tripod stand design
Wired, 2.5 m cable with 3.5 mm jack
Detachable pop filter for improved vocal clarity
Adjustable angle on the tripod stand
Suitable for chatting, gaming, singing, vlogging, etc.
With mute button

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Madell
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£76.81
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 7 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£26.73
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 12 Prices
Trust GXT 490 Fayzo
£39.99
Trust GXT 490 FayzoCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 488 Forze
£18.49
Trust GXT 488 ForzeCompare 5 Prices
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD Webcam
£54.76
Trust Teza 4K Ultra HD WebcamCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 14 Prices
Trust GXT 415 Zirox
£12.99
Trust GXT 415 ZiroxCompare 10 Prices
Trust Avora 2.1
£24.99
Trust Avora 2.1Compare 15 Prices
Trust GXT 322
£25.94
Trust GXT 322Compare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 252 Emita
£99.99
Trust GXT 252 EmitaCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel