Trust GXT 239 Nepa

Price History
• Table microphone with condenser technology
• Flexible neck for individual positioning
• 1.7 m long cable for flexible placement
• Non-slip base for stability
• Easily accessible mute button
• Suitable for podcasts, online meetings, and gaming
• Compact design for easy handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 239 Nepa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 239 Nepa Gaming Microphone for PC and Laptop - Black 10-ART8-71H6
[HANDY DESK GADGET] The Trust GXT239 Nepa Analogue Gaming Microphone is a convenient, compact desktop microphone for all your voice recordings, conference calls and gaming streams [RECORD EVERYTHING] The Nepa produces clear, distortion-free audio. Record your podcast, host an online meeting or use this desk microphone with Twitch, YouTube or voice chats whilst gaming [SMOOTH OPERATION] Convenient design details make operating this PC microphone a breeze. Its flexible neck can be bent in any position so that you can comfortably settle down for a chat. Use the easily-accessible mute button if you need to discuss something in private [EASY SETUP] The Trust GXT239 Nepa Analogue Gaming Microphone comes with a plug-and-play 3.5mm connection to instantly connect to your PC or laptop. With a 1.7m cable, you can set up the Nepa in any corner of your desk
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trust Nepa Microphone Suitable For PC And Laptop GXT 239, 1.7m Cable 8713439234671
Trust Nepa Microphone Suitable For PC And Laptop GXT 239, 1.7m Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Trust 23467 microphone PC microphone Black
The Handy and Stylish Desk Gadget Small in size and price, but big in functionality and style, the Nepa Analogue Gaming Microphone makes for a very...
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table microphone with condenser technology
Flexible neck for individual positioning
1.7 m long cable for flexible placement
Non-slip base for stability
Easily accessible mute button
Suitable for podcasts, online meetings, and gaming
Compact design for easy handling

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 239 Nepa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Tytan 2.1
£67.32
Trust Tytan 2.1Compare 9 Prices
Trust GXT 619 Thorne
£26.99
Trust GXT 619 ThorneCompare 11 Prices
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Trust GXT 658Compare 5 Prices
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0
£19.99
Trust Gemi RGB 2.0Compare 3 Prices
Trust Trino
£10.97
Trust TrinoCompare 4 Prices
Trust Arys 2.0
£29.99
Trust Arys 2.0Compare 9 Prices
Trust Yuri 2.1
£49.99
Trust Yuri 2.1Compare 11 Prices
Trust Taxon QHD Webcam
£53.99
Trust Taxon QHD WebcamCompare 5 Prices
Trust Arys PC soundbar
£22.62
Trust Arys PC soundbarCompare 7 Prices
Trust Asto
£25.99
Trust AstoCompare 10 Prices
RoMo UK
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
rihaa_uk_medics
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel