Trumpeter Swedish Strv 103C MBT

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter Swedish Strv 103C MBT
from £25.004 offersManufacturer: TrumpeterPrice History
• Plastic model kit
• Swedish battle tank from the 1960s
• Easy-to-understand instructions
• Suitable for ages 14 and up
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£25.19
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00310 1/35 Sweden STRV 103C
Trumpeter 00310 1/35 Sweden STRV 103C, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.00
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Trumpeter 310 Strv 103C Swedish Main Battle Tank 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 310 Strv 103C Swedish Main Battle Tank 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - Swedish Strv.103C MBT PKTM00310
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 00310 1:35th scale Sweden Strv 103C MBT
Trumpeter 00310 1:35th scale Sweden Strv 103C MBT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit
Swedish battle tank from the 1960s
Easy-to-understand instructions
Suitable for ages 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Swedish Strv 103C MBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel