Trumpeter Russian BTR-40 APC

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £29.99to £36.984 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Russian BTR-40 APC
• Scale: 1:35
• Manufacturer: Trumpeter
• Target Gender: Boys
• Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Russian BTR-40 APC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05517 1:35th scale Russian BTR-40 APC
Trumpeter 05517 1:35th scale Russian BTR-40 APC, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TRU05517 - Trumpeter 1:35 - BTR-40 Armoured Personnel Carrier
TRU05517 - Trumpeter 1:35 - BTR-40 Armoured Personnel Carrier, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:35 - BTR-40 Armoured Personnel Carrier B00509CBWG
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 05517 1:35 Soviet BTR-40 APC
Trumpeter 05517 1:35 Soviet BTR-40 APC, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.00
£39.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Russian BTR-40 APC
Scale: 1:35
Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Target Gender: Boys
Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Russian BTR-40 APC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
davecoley
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel