Trumpeter PzKpfw 38(H)

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter PzKpfw 38(H)
from £22.99to £24.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Model: PzKpfw 38(H) Radio & Command Vehicle
• Suitable for model building
• Includes large radio and command unit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter PzKpfw 38(H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU00355 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German 38(H) Artillery Observation Vehicle
TRU00355 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German 38(H) Artillery Observation Vehicle, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter German 38(H) The Artillery Observation Vehicle 1/35 Scale Model 00355
Trumpeter German 38(H) The Artillery Observation Vehicle 1/35 Scale Model 00355, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 00355 1:35th German 38(H) Artillery Observation Vehicle Becker Con
Trumpeter 00355 1:35th German 38(H) Artillery Observation Vehicle Becker Con, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Model: PzKpfw 38(H) Radio & Command Vehicle
Suitable for model building
Includes large radio and command unit

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter PzKpfw 38(H)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel