Trixie Soft Rope Leash 1 m / 13 mm

Price History
• Dog Leash Soft Rope
• Material: Nylon
• Closure: Metal Closure
• Length: 200 cm, Diameter: 1.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Leash 1 m / 13 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE soft rope dog lead - round-woven leash with comfortable grip handle & quick-release hook, m-l size, 39.37" / 0.39", sage green - 1985107 B0DBFGSXHD
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Enjoy effortless walks with our round-woven rope dog leah, featuring an ergonomically designed hand loop for ultimate comfort and control during daily adventures RELIABLE CLOSURE: The robust metal clasp ensures secure attachment to your dog's collar or harness, while the smooth-action spring mechanism allows for swift, effortless connections on walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from high-grade nylon rope with a sophisticated matt finish, this lead combines luxurious softness with exceptional strength, making it suitable for daily walks in any weather IDEAL FOR ALL SIZES: Whether you've got a tiny terrier or a gentle giant, this versatile lead adapts to dogs of all sizes, offering just the right balance of control & comfort for every breed TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE soft rope dog lead - round-woven leash with comfortable grip handle & quick-release hook, m-l size, 39.37" / 0.39", pink - 1985119 B0DBFGRRSN
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Enjoy effortless walks with our round-woven rope dog leah, featuring an ergonomically designed hand loop for ultimate comfort and control during daily adventures RELIABLE CLOSURE: The robust metal clasp ensures secure attachment to your dog's collar or harness, while the smooth-action spring mechanism allows for swift, effortless connections on walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from high-grade nylon rope with a sophisticated matt finish, this lead combines luxurious softness with exceptional strength, making it suitable for daily walks in any weather IDEAL FOR ALL SIZES: Whether you've got a tiny terrier or a gentle giant, this versatile lead adapts to dogs of all sizes, offering just the right balance of control & comfort for every breed TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE soft rope dog lead - round-woven leash with comfortable grip handle & quick-release hook, m-l size, 39.37" / 0.39", grey - 1985101 B0DBFFXQ4K
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Enjoy effortless walks with our round-woven rope dog leah, featuring an ergonomically designed hand loop for ultimate comfort and control during daily adventures RELIABLE CLOSURE: The robust metal clasp ensures secure attachment to your dog's collar or harness, while the smooth-action spring mechanism allows for swift, effortless connections on walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from high-grade nylon rope with a sophisticated matt finish, this lead combines luxurious softness with exceptional strength, making it suitable for daily walks in any weather IDEAL FOR ALL SIZES: Whether you've got a tiny terrier or a gentle giant, this versatile lead adapts to dogs of all sizes, offering just the right balance of control & comfort for every breed TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE soft rope dog lead - round-woven leash with comfortable grip handle & quick-release hook, m-l size, 39.37" / 0.39", grey - 1985103 B0DBFH7L4R
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Enjoy effortless walks with our round-woven rope dog leah, featuring an ergonomically designed hand loop for ultimate comfort and control during daily adventures RELIABLE CLOSURE: The robust metal clasp ensures secure attachment to your dog's collar or harness, while the smooth-action spring mechanism allows for swift, effortless connections on walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from high-grade nylon rope with a sophisticated matt finish, this lead combines luxurious softness with exceptional strength, making it suitable for daily walks in any weather IDEAL FOR ALL SIZES: Whether you've got a tiny terrier or a gentle giant, this versatile lead adapts to dogs of all sizes, offering just the right balance of control & comfort for every breed TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE soft rope dog lead - round-woven leash with comfortable grip handle & quick-release hook, m-l size, 39.37" / 0.39", sage green - 1985116 B0DBFFG9FC
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Enjoy effortless walks with our round-woven rope dog leah, featuring an ergonomically designed hand loop for ultimate comfort and control during daily adventures RELIABLE CLOSURE: The robust metal clasp ensures secure attachment to your dog's collar or harness, while the smooth-action spring mechanism allows for swift, effortless connections on walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Made from high-grade nylon rope with a sophisticated matt finish, this lead combines luxurious softness with exceptional strength, making it suitable for daily walks in any weather IDEAL FOR ALL SIZES: Whether you've got a tiny terrier or a gentle giant, this versatile lead adapts to dogs of all sizes, offering just the right balance of control & comfort for every breed TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£32.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Leash Soft Rope
Material: Nylon
Closure: Metal Closure
Length: 200 cm, Diameter: 1.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Leash 1 m / 13 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine M 5 m
£20.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£23.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£25.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 10/170
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£23.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel