Trixie Be Nordic extension leash L-XL 2 m

Price History
• Dog leash
• Material: Polyester
• Adjustable, Trigger Snap Hooks
• Length: 2 m, Ø 13 mm
• Supports marine conservation projects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic extension leash L-XL 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog lead BE NORDIC V-leash S–M, 78.74 inches ø 0.51 inches in black/sand - adjustable dog lead with Nordic charm - for small to medium-sized dogs - 17235 B0CQT356MZ
ADJUSTABLE: The adjustable dog leash offers maximum flexibility, allowing your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving them plenty of freedom IMPROVED FASTENER: Perfect for when the leash gets dirty, the high-quality snap hook doesn’t jam as easily as conventional fasteners, ensuring optimal safety when attaching and detaching the leash UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash is designed with features that make it one of a kind. The clever knot system allows you to easily adjust the length of the leash POLYESTER: Dog leashes made of polyester are highly durable and resistant to wear. Thanks to the material's low stretch, even energetic dogs stay close by FOR NATURE AND MARINE CONSERVATION: By purchasing the BE NORDIC dog leash, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects, making a significant contribution to nature and wildlife protection
prodImage
£14.62
£19.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
TRIXIE dog lead BE NORDIC V-leash S–M, 78.74 inches ø 0.51 inches in sand/black - adjustable dog lead with Nordic charm - for small to medium-sized dogs - 17234 B0CQT3V3ZG
ADJUSTABLE: The adjustable dog leash offers maximum flexibility, allowing your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving them plenty of freedom IMPROVED FASTENER: Perfect for when the leash gets dirty, the high-quality snap hook doesn’t jam as easily as conventional fasteners, ensuring optimal safety when attaching and detaching the leash UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash is designed with features that make it one of a kind. The clever knot system allows you to easily adjust the length of the leash POLYESTER: Dog leashes made of polyester are highly durable and resistant to wear. Thanks to the material's low stretch, even energetic dogs stay close by FOR NATURE AND MARINE CONSERVATION: By purchasing the BE NORDIC dog leash, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects, making a significant contribution to nature and wildlife protection
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Product Details
Dog leash
Material: Polyester
Adjustable, Trigger Snap Hooks
Length: 2 m, Ø 13 mm
Supports marine conservation projects

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic extension leash L-XL 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.28
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/110
£14.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt S
£13.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£17.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi New Comfort Belt Line M 5 m
£15.79
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 15/200
£13.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 20/200
£17.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash M-L
£12.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£14.62
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel