Trio Samurai (628613001)

Manufacturer: Trio
from £58.901 offerManufacturer: Trio
• Ceiling light
• Material: acrylic
• Light output: Max. 2400 lumens
• Adjustable color temperature: 3000 5500 Kelvin
• Dimensions: Height 6 cm, Length/Width 42.5 x 42.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Samurai (628613001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white Trio Lighting Remote-control angular LED ceiling light Samurai 9005252
With remote control - Samurai LED ceiling light with luminous colour and night light mode The LED ceiling light Samurai comes with various functions which add a little beauty to the user’s home life. The remote control provided enables all functions to be controlled as needed. As a result, you can control the brightness or alternatively choose the luminous colour of the light from warm white, cool white and daylight. This creates all kinds of ambience and means the light can be used in a wide range of situations. It also has a night light function. At night, the starry sky sparkles on the ceiling, inviting you to dream. The appearance of the ceiling light is shaped in a quadratic form with rounded corners and completed with a small square in the centre of the plastic lampshade. Samurai’s functionality is just as extensive as its usage possibilities.
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling light
Material: acrylic
Light output: Max. 2400 lumens
Adjustable color temperature: 3000 5500 Kelvin
Dimensions: Height 6 cm, Length/Width 42.5 x 42.5 cm

Price History

1M
Trio Samurai (628613001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£58.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£59.50
Compare Prices
26 offers
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel