Travelite Basics Roll-Up Backpack 19 l

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 19 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W40 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Basics Roll-Up Backpack 19 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up MAG12030519
Are you an outdoor enthusiast? Our recommendation for you is the Basics Rollup backpack. It is made from durable and flexible fabric, protecting your belongings from wind, bad weather, rain and dirt. The variable volume is also an important feature. This way, you’re always on the safe side. No matter how you organise your leisure time, this backpack can handle it all.The Rollup backpack has several reflectors so others can see you in the dark. It’s eye-catching and available in many colors. So, buckle up and let’s go!Details and functionsWater-repellent, easy-to-clean material made of coated polyester and polyurethaneConvenient rolling function to increase volumeReflectors for better visibility in the darkFront pocket for quick access with zipperMain compartment with an additional zipped pocketAdjustable and padded shoulder strapsPadded back panelSize and weightWidth, height, depth:26 x 48 x 15 cmVolume: 19 lWeight: 0.4 kgMaterial and informationMaterial: Tarpaulin...
prodImage
£21.10
£38.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Plane MAG12030530
prodImage
£21.10
£38.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite Rolltop backpack waterproof, bike backpack, leisure backpack with roll-top closure & reflectors, BASICS, 48 cm, 19 liters B0CY81TZB3
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a bike and leisure backpack, for city trips, cycling and hiking tours. The reflectors increase the visibility and safety of being seen in the dark FEATURES: The practical roll-up backpack offers plenty of storage space with a large main compartment with roll-up function, a front pocket and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight and, thanks to the tarpaulin material, durable and water-repellent. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps and the breathable back panel make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x bicycle backpack waterproof; dimensions 48 x 26 x 15 cm; volume 19 liters; weight 0.4 kg; color: black TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
travelite Roll top backpack waterproof, bike backpack, leisure backpack with roll-top closure & reflectors, BASICS, 48 cm, 19 liters B08G4ZQ4VH
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a bike and leisure backpack, for city trips, cycling and hiking tours. The reflectors increase the visibility and safety of being seen in the dark FEATURES: The practical roll-up backpack offers plenty of storage space with a large main compartment with roll-up function, a front pocket, two outer side pockets and a small secret pocket on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight and, thanks to the tarpaulin material, durable and water-repellent. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps and the breathable back panel make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x bicycle backpack waterproof; dimensions 48 x 26 x 15 cm; volume 19 liters; weight 0.4 kg; color: anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack travelite Basics Roll-Up Plane MAG12030529
prodImage
£21.10
£38.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite Rolltop backpack waterproof, bike backpack, leisure backpack with roll-top closure & reflectors, BASICS, 48 cm, 19 liters
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a bike and leisure backpack, for city trips, cycling and hiking tours. The reflectors increase the visibility and safety of being seen in the dark FEATURES: The practical roll-up backpack offers plenty of storage space with a large main compartment with roll-up function, a front pocket and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight and, thanks to the tarpaulin material, durable and water-repellent. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps and the breathable back panel make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x bicycle backpack waterproof; dimensions 48 x 26 x 15 cm; volume 19 liters; weight 0.4 kg; color: navy (blue) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
travelite Rolltop backpack waterproof, bike backpack, leisure backpack with roll-top closure & reflectors, BASICS, 48 cm, 19 liters B08G52NNK2
BASICS: The right companion for every trip - versatile as a bike and leisure backpack, for city trips, cycling and hiking tours. The reflectors increase the visibility and safety of being seen in the dark FEATURES: The practical roll-up backpack offers plenty of storage space with a large main compartment with roll-up function, a front pocket and a small secret compartment on the back PRACTICAL: The backpack is lightweight and, thanks to the tarpaulin material, durable and water-repellent. Two padded and adjustable shoulder straps and the breathable back panel make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x bicycle backpack waterproof; dimensions 48 x 26 x 15 cm; volume 19 liters; weight 0.4 kg; color: navy (blue) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:19 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W40 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:450 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Basics Roll-Up Backpack 19 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£30.36
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jansport SuperBreak
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£24.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eastpak Orbit XS
£29.02
Compare Prices
21 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Sugar Baby
£22.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Power VII Backpack
£18.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£24.39
Compare Prices
28 offers
Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel