Transcend StoreJet 25H3 4TB (TS4TSJ25H3B)

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 4TB (TS4TSJ25H3B)
from £220.101 offerManufacturer: Transcend
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• Dimensions: W80.8 mm x D131.8 mm x H24.5 mm
• Weight: 298 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 4TB (TS4TSJ25H3B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 4TB Rugged Portable Hard Drive, Shock Resistant USB 3.1 Gen 1, Navy Blue -TS4TSJ25H3B B078YGB7DJ
Rugged Design: The StoreJet 25H3 features a durable exterior that provides excellent shock resistance, ensuring your data is protected during travel or everyday use High Capacity: Offering storage options up to 4TB, the StoreJet 25H3 provides ample space for your files, photos, and videos, making it a highly effective solution for everyday storage needs One-Click Backup: The one-touch backup button simplifies the process of backing up your important files, allowing you to create backups quickly and easily with just a single press USB 3.0 Interface: Equipped with USB 3.0 technology, the StoreJet 25H3 ensures high-speed data transfers, allowing you to quickly move large files without long wait times Cross-Platform Compatibility: The StoreJet 25H3 is compatible with Windows and macOS, enabling seamless file transfer and easy access, regardless of your operating system
prodImage
£220.10
£227.41
Shipping: £7.31
with shipping: £7.31
Product Details
Dimensions
W80.8 mm x D131.8 mm x H24.5 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
4 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:USB 3.0, USB Micro
Power Supply:USB Micro
Weight
298 g

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 4TB (TS4TSJ25H3B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend ESD380C 2TB (TS2TESD380C)
£132.99
Transcend ESD380C 2TB (TS2TESD380C)Compare 3 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 420S 240GB
£58.99
Transcend M.2 SSD 420S 240GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GB
£180.68
Transcend M.2 SSD 430S 512GBCompare 5 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TB
£220.24
Transcend StoreJet 25M3 4TBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
£105.00
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend SSD370S 32GB
£109.00
Transcend SSD370S 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend SSD225S 1TB (TS1TSSD225S)
£137.00
Transcend SSD225S 1TB (TS1TSSD225S)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LaCie Rugged USB-C 5TB
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)
£174.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Western Digital My Book 4TB (WDBBGB0040HBK)
£216.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital My Book Studio Edition II 4TB
£213.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital My Book 6TB (WDBBGB0060HBK)
£212.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 256GB
£241.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 4TB (TS4TSJ25H3P)
£228.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C 4TB (STFR4000800)
£219.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 4TB (TS4TSJ25H3B)
Amazon US
prodImage
£220.10
Shipping: £7.31
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel