Trangia Frypan 27 UL (642711)

Manufacturer: Trangia
from £12.95to £21.054 offersManufacturer: Trangia

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Frypan 27 UL (642711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Aluminium Frypan 27 Stove, 18cm Diameter Frying Pan B000W3E970
MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company ULTRALIGHT ALUMINIUM - A lightweight material that conducts heat well. Trangia Ultralight aluminium pans spread heat quickly and evenly. The hard surface means that the pans are very resistant to scratching and wear. Ultralight aluminium is 50% stronger than ordinary aluminium. Less material is required to manufacture the pan, making it lighter. 18cm FRYING PAN - Aluminium frying pan/lid for a Trangia 27 cooker set WEIGHT – 85g
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia Frying Pan 27 Ultralite Aluminium - 642711 TRXCOOKAC01ST91
Trangia Frying Pan 27 Ultralite Aluminium - 642711, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia 27 Ultralight Aluminium Frypan 642711
Trangia 27 Ultralight Aluminium Frypan, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trangia Aluminium Frypan 27 Stove, 18cm Diameter Frying Pan
Trangia Aluminium Frypan 27 Stove, 18cm Diameter Frying Pan, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Frypan 27 UL (642711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.03
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)
£104.78
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
£13.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
£10.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
smartchoice6
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel