Trangia 27-7 (Gas)

Manufacturer: Trangia
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)
from £104.781 offerManufacturer: Trangia
• Cooking set
• Fuel: Gas
• Material: Aluminum
• Set consisting of: 2 pots, 1 pan, 1 windscreen, 1 gas burner, 1 strap, 1 tongs
• Weight: 720 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Unisex Trangia 27-1 Gb Stove Alloy Pans With Gas Burner Cooking System, Silver, Size 27-1 UK & Series Stove Bags, Size 27 - Orange B0C7L43PPB
Product 1: Stove with 2 pans (1L) Product 1: 1 frying pan (18cm) Product 1: Weight: 720g Product 1: Alloy frying pan/lid (18cm) Product 2: Draw srting closure for easy opening Product 2: Fits Trangia 27 stove Product 2: Model number: TRXCOOKAC01XT91 Product 2: Sport type: Camping and Hiking
prodImage
£104.78
£109.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 2 pots, 1 pan, 1 windscreen, 1 gas burner, 1 strap, 1 tongs
Dimensions
Weight:720 g
Energy
Fuel:Gas
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.03
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
£139.95
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trangia 25-1 (147251)
£99.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
BioLite CampStove 2+
£130.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Kamoto OpenFire Pit
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£110.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Quick 2 System
£97.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jetboil Minimo
£114.20
Compare Prices
28 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-7 (Gas)
prodImage
£104.78
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel