TP-Link TL-SM321A

• Gigabit module
• Interfaces PC: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit)
• LAN speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• 1x Gigabit LAN ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link TL-SM321A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm) (TL-SM321A)
TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm) (TL-SM321A) Product Description What This Product Does TP-LINKs TL-SM321A...
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Interfaces PC: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit)
LAN speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
1x Gigabit LAN ports

Price History

1M
TP-Link TL-SM321A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-81010
£31.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-LINK TXM431-LR
£26.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-81004
£33.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PoE EdgePoint (POE-54-80W)
£33.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com J4858CST
£38.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SFP100BFXST
£30.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks FiberPoE Gen2 (F-POE-G2)
£34.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com GLCTST
£39.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Planet MGB-TLB10
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com J8177CST
£35.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SM321A
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel