TP-Link TL-PA7019 KIT

Price History
• Powerline starter kit with AV1000 Gigabit technology
• Plug types: EU, UK, US
• Uses existing power lines as data paths
• Transmission speed up to 1000 Mbps
• Range up to 300 meters
• Ideal for HD video streaming, online gaming, and large files
• Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Depth 25 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-PA7019 KIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link INTD Powerline TL-PA7019 Kit AV1000 1-Port - Stromnetz (Powerline) PD-6935364010942
Up to 1Gbps according to the new standard Homeplug AV2 over existing power lines Gigabit LAN port for connecting computers, smart TVs, game consoles etc Easy installation with plug and play, no configuration required. Operating Temperature: 0°C to 40°C (32°F to 104°F); Storage Temperature: -40°C ~ 70°C (-40°F ~158°F); Operating Humidity: 10 Percent ~ 90 Percent Non-condensing; Storage Humidity: 5 Percent~90 Percent Non-condensing
prodImage
£75.98
£84.98
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
INTD TP-LINK Powerline PA7019 Kit AV1000 1-Port - Stromnetz (Powerline)
INTDTP-LINKPowerlinePA7019KitAV10001-Port-Stromnetz(Powerline)
prodImage
£85.35
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves INTD TP-LINK Powerline TL-PA7019 Kit AV1 NEW
INTD TP-LINK Powerline TL-PA7019 Kit AV1 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powerline starter kit with AV1000 Gigabit technology
Plug types: EU, UK, US
Uses existing power lines as data paths
Transmission speed up to 1000 Mbps
Range up to 300 meters
Ideal for HD video streaming, online gaming, and large files
Dimensions: Height 12 cm, Depth 25 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link TL-PA7019 KIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-WPA7817 Kit
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£58.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link TL-PA9020P KIT
£80.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-PA8033P KIT
£69.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link PG2400P Kit
£76.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Devolo dLAN 1200+
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£85.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link TL-WPA7517 KIT
£63.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link TL-PA7019 KIT
Semantic UK
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£85.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£90.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel