TP-Link Omada EAP615-Wall pack of 5

Price History
• Wi-Fi 6 access point with a maximum data rate of 1775 Mbps
• 4 Gigabit LAN ports, including 1 with PoE pass-through
• Central cloud management via Omada SDN platform
• Supports up to 100 simultaneous clients
• Secure guest network with up to 16 SSIDs
• MU-MIMO technology for parallel connections
• Dimensions: Width 8.6 cm, Height 14.3 cm, Depth 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP615-Wall pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point EAP615-WALL(5-PACK)
The Smarter Cloud Solution for Business Networking.AX1800 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access PointFutureproof Your Network with WiFi 6 ConnectivityConnect more devices at the same time with WiFi 6 speeds of up to 1800 Mbps..Corner-to-Corner Indoor WiFi CoverageGuests can enjoy strong private networks that paint their entire space by installing EAP615-Walls in each guest room.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£366.68
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point
TP-LinkOmadaAX3000WallPlateWiFi6AccessPoint
prodImage
£565.56
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Accesspoints TP-Link Omada WL-AP Access Point EAP615- NEW
Accesspoints TP-Link Omada WL-AP Access Point EAP615- NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£601.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi 6 access point with a maximum data rate of 1775 Mbps
4 Gigabit LAN ports, including 1 with PoE pass-through
Central cloud management via Omada SDN platform
Supports up to 100 simultaneous clients
Secure guest network with up to 16 SSIDs
MU-MIMO technology for parallel connections
Dimensions: Width 8.6 cm, Height 14.3 cm, Depth 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP615-Wall pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 11 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£99.99
TP-Link Deco E4 3-PackCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks airFiber (AF-5XHD)
£364.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco Aironet 2802I
£360.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lancom LW-700
£339.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lancom LX-6200
£339.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link EAP245 pack of 5
£418.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine
£289.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD V2
£291.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP772-Outdoor
£281.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP615-Wall pack of 5
prodImage
£366.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£565.56
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£601.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel