TP-Link LS108G

Price History
• Switch
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 8x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Connections: Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W158 mm x D99.1 mm x H25 mm
• Weight: 487 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link LS108G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link LS108G 8 Port Gigabit Network Switch, Metal Case, Ethernet Switch, Power Saving, Plug & Play, Ethernet Splitter, Desktop or Wall Mount, Hasslefree Silent Operation B07RQHL6BY
Ethernet Splitter 1 to 7 - A robust solution for splitting your internet connection into 7 Gigabit signals without the speed reduction comparing with traditional splitters 8 Port Gigabit Switch - Enjoy the benefits of a fast and stable wired network with Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet Ports, ensuring smooth and uninterrupted connectivity with multiple devices Unmanaged Plug-and-Play Switch - Easy to use with no configuration required, making it simple to set up and expand your network instantly Eco-Friendly Silent Operation - Green Ethernet Hub features a fanless design for silent operation, making it perfect for noise-sensitive environments such as offices and homes Energy-Efficient Performance with Lightweight - Automatically adjusts power consumption based on link status and cable length, ideal for expanding your network while minimizing your carbon footprint Guarantee – Limited Lifetime Warranty from manufacturer; 24-hour live chat customer service
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TP-Link LS108G network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
Increase Your Network Speed and Save EnergyLet LiteWave Bring You Lighter Network LifeThe TP-Link LiteWave Series Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable way to expand your wired network. They are easy to use and reliable. With these plug-and-play switches. you can expand your network connections to multiple devices instantly. With all ports support Auto-MDI/MDIX. there’s no need to worry about the type of cable to use.Go Green with Your EthernetThe LiteWave Series also supports energy-efficient technology. helping you save power and money. Power consumption automatically adjusts according to link status and cable length. allowing you to expand your network while minimizing your carbon footprint. Save the planet and lower your energy bills — it’s a win-win!Durable Metal CasingThe interior components of LS108G are protected by high-quality metal casing to ensure a long product life. Having passed an array of stringent reliability tests. LS108G delivers switching performance you can depend on. Its compact size makes it ideal for deployment on desktops or work benches.Use Where You Need. However You NeedThe LS108G is fully compatible with networked devices such as computers. printers. webcams. IPTVs. It has a wide range of application scenarios and is suitable for networking in school dormitories. surveillance. homes. and small businesses.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link LS108G 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Litewave Switch Steel Case LS108G
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch 10/100/1000Mbos Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supportingAuto-MDI/MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves power IEEE...
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LS108G network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Blue 197576
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch 10/100/1000Mbos Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves power IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer Steel housing desktop or wall-mounting design Support 802.1p/DSCP QoS function Plug and play no configuration needed     Let LiteWave Bring You Lighter Network Life The TP-Link LiteWave Series Unmanaged Switches provide easy and affordable way to expand your wired network. They are easy to use and reliable. With these plug-and-play switches you can expand your network connections to multiple devices instantly. With all ports support Auto-MDI/MDIX there’s no need to worry about the type of cable to use. Plug & Play Gigabit Ethernet Compact Metal Housing Traffic Prioritization Green Tech     Go Green with Your Ethernet The LiteWave Series also supports energy-efficient technology helping you save power and money. Power consumption automatically adjusts according to link status and cable length allowing you to expand your network while minimizing your carbon footprint. Save the planet and lower your energy bills - it’s a win-win!     Durable Metal Casing The interior components of LS108G are protected by high-quality metal casing to ensure a long product life. Having passed an array of stringent reliability tests LS108G delivers switching performance you can depend on. Its compact size makes it ideal for deployment on desktops or work benches.     Use Where You Need However You Need The LS108G is fully compatible with networked devices such as computers printers webcams IPTVs. It has a wide range of application scenarios and is suitable for networking in school dormitories surveillance homes and small businesses.
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tp-Link Litewave Ls108G - Switch - Unmanaged - 8 X 10/100/1000 - De... NEW
Tp-Link Litewave Ls108G - Switch - Unmanaged - 8 X 10/100/1000 - De... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.04
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK LS108G Switch, 8 ports, 10/100/1000 Mbps, metal case
Easy to use Excellent quality products Good product for use
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
TP-Link LiteWave LS108G 8 Ports Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported -
TP-Link LiteWave LS108G 8 Ports Ethernet Switch - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Desktop, Wall Mountable
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
‎TP-Link TP-LINK LS108G Switch, 8 ports, 10/100/1000 Mbps, metal case 8 Ports One size ‎LS108G
TP-LINK LS108G Switch, 8 ports, 10/100/1000 Mbps, metal case 8 Ports One size, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W158 mm x D99.1 mm x H25 mm
Weight:487 g
Specifications
Gigabit LAN Ports:8x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Connections:Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link LS108G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ST4300MINU3B
£16.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
D-Link DES-108
£17.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet FSD-503EU
£20.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS 1008D
£17.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SG108S
£17.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
LevelOne GEU-0522
£19.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-108
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DGS-1005D
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-105
£13.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Netgear ProSafe Plus GS105E
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link LS108G
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel