TP-Link Festa F52-Outdoor

Price History
• Weatherproof dual-band access point with Wi-Fi 5 standard
• Wi-Fi performance up to 1,167 Mbps
• 1 Gigabit Ethernet port for high-speed transmissions
• Supports 802.3af PoE and Passive PoE
• IP65 weatherproof housing for outdoor environments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Festa F52-Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Festa F52-Outdoor 1200 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Festa 一 A Networking Solution Built For Small Business. No IT RequiredFesta offers business-class features with consumer-inspired simplicity. Our free cloud-based centralized management is accessible via the Festa app or web. providing essential features for small businesses without the complexity required by larger-scale operations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.48
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Festa F52-Outdoor Access Point AC1200, Free Cloud Management, 802.3af PoE or Passive PoE, IP65 Weatherproof for Outdoor Environment, Pole/Wall Mounting (Kits Included) B0DFYL4SXS_2933
Up to 1.2Gbps AC1200 speeds: 300Mbps on 2.4GHz & 867Mbps on 5GHz Free central cloud management via the Festa app or the web Mesh & seamless roaming allow for smooth wireless connectivity 1 x Gigabit port for high-speed transmissions Supports both 802.3af PoE and Passive PoE (PoE adapter included) for easy installation Professional antennas with high performance amplifiers provide a long range IP65 weatherproof housing, ideal for outdoor environments Easy to set up and use, no professional technician required. Self-organizing network and zero-touch provisioning technology make it a piece of cake
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Festa F52-Outdoor Access Point AC1200, Free Cloud Management, 802.3af PoE or Passive PoE, IP65 Weatherproof for Outdoor Environment, Pole/Wall Mounting (Kits Included)
Up to 1.2Gbps AC1200 speeds: 300Mbps on 2.4GHz & 867Mbps on 5GHz Free central cloud management via the Festa app or the web Mesh & seamless roaming allow for smooth wireless connectivity 1 x Gigabit port for high-speed transmissions Supports both 802.3af PoE and Passive PoE (PoE adapter included) for easy installation Professional antennas with high performance amplifiers provide a long range IP65 weatherproof housing, ideal for outdoor environments Easy to set up and use, no professional technician required. Self-organizing network and zero-touch provisioning technology make it a piece of cake
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weatherproof dual-band access point with Wi-Fi 5 standard
Wi-Fi performance up to 1,167 Mbps
1 Gigabit Ethernet port for high-speed transmissions
Supports 802.3af PoE and Passive PoE
IP65 weatherproof housing for outdoor environments

Price History

1M
TP-Link Festa F52-Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 11 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£99.99
TP-Link Deco E4 3-PackCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Pharos CPE710
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link EAP225
£67.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DWL-2000AP+
£51.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DAP-X2810
£72.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco M5
£68.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel NWA50AX
£76.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
MikroTik hAP ac² (RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC)
£69.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP653
£69.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zyxel NWA50BE
£72.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link EAP110-Outdoor
£69.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.48
Shipping: Free
PrimeSelect06
prodImage
£66.98
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel