Toshiba Canvio Partner 1TB

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-A, USB-B
• Plug-and-play functionality without software installation
• Compact and lightweight design for easy mobility
• Shock sensors to protect against impacts and drops
• Compatible with Mac and Windows
• Dimensions: Height 14 mm, Length 109 mm, Width 78 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Toshiba Canvio Partner 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Toshiba Canvio Partner 1TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB510EK3AB) B0BGXWT3GL
High Capacity: The Toshiba Canvio Partner provides 1TB of storage space, allowing you to store a vast amount of data, including documents, photos, music, and videos. Easy to Use: Simply plug this external hard drive into your computer's USB port and start using it right away. No software or drivers needed, it's ready to use out of the box. Portable Design: The Canvio Partner is small, lightweight, and compact, making it easy to carry with you on the go. It's perfect for people who need to work or travel with their data. Reliable Performance: This external hard drive is built with Toshiba's quality and reliability standards, ensuring that your data is safe and secure. It also features shock sensors to protect your data against accidental drops or bumps.
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 1TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB510EK3AB)
Toshiba Canvio Partner 1TB Portable 2.5'' External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB510EK3AB) High Capacity: The...
prodImage
£105.87
£109.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Toshiba canvio Partner 1TB Portable 25 External HDD USB 32 gen 1 Mac and Windows compatible USB Powered HDTB510EK3AB
...
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Plug-and-play functionality without software installation
Compact and lightweight design for easy mobility
Shock sensors to protect against impacts and drops
Compatible with Mac and Windows
Dimensions: Height 14 mm, Length 109 mm, Width 78 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-A, USB-B

Price History

1M 3M
Toshiba Canvio Partner 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Toshiba

Toshiba MG08 16TB (MG08ACA16TE)
£580.41
Toshiba MG08 16TB (MG08ACA16TE)Compare 2 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 4TB
£125.58
Toshiba Canvio Advance 4TBCompare 17 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TB
£59.76
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TBCompare 20 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 2TB
£75.81
Toshiba Canvio Advance 2TBCompare 17 Prices
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TB
£37.99
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TBCompare 20 Prices
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)
£85.28
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Memory Drive 1TB (6023560)
£71.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Freecom 60GB (FHD-2 Pro)
£72.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
A-Data DashDrive Durable HD650 1TB
£87.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Canvio Basics 1TB (HDTB510EK3AA)
£70.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Memory Case 1TB (6021560)
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53194)
£69.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB
£74.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 1TB
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53198)
£75.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.87
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel