Tom Tailor Rina (11224)

Manufacturer: Tom Tailor
from £26.16to £32.053 offersManufacturer: Tom Tailor
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyurethane
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Buckle closure, Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rina (11224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Tailor Acc Women's Rina 11224 Messenger Bag Blue EU 26x28x8 cm (B x H x T) B00511RWU4
Ideal companion: medium sized shoulder bag/hobo bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket with magnetic flap closure, 1 zip back pocket Clearly organised: inside 1 zip compartment and 1 mobile phone compartment – Dimensions: 25 x 7 x 27.5 cm (L x W x H), 155 g weight Flexible comfort: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual wearing style Bestseller style: the Rina series impresses with robust, lightweight nylon and woven webbing, subtly elegant with silver fittings and smooth imitation leather trims TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core. Our motto: 'Casual' - not just a dress code, but a way of life. 'Tom Tailor is its people' - Casual is our identity
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Tom Tailor Acc Women's Rina 11224 Messenger Bag Black EU 26x28x8 cm (B x H x T) B00511RXGM
Ideal companion: medium sized shoulder bag/hobo bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket with magnetic flap closure, 1 zip back pocket Clearly organised: inside 1 zip compartment and 1 mobile phone compartment – Dimensions: 25 x 7 x 27.5 cm (L x W x H), 155 g weight Flexible comfort: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual wearing style Bestseller style: the Rina series impresses with robust, lightweight nylon and woven webbing, subtly elegant with silver fittings and smooth imitation leather trims TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core. Our motto: 'Casual' - not just a dress code, but a way of life. 'Tom Tailor is its people' - Casual is our identity
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Women's Rina Shoulder Bag (Pack of 2), beige, 25x7x27,5, hobo
Daily companion: medium sized shoulder bag/hobo bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket with magnetic closure, 1 zip back pocket Clearly organised: inside 1 zip compartment and 1 mobile phone compartment – Dimensions: 25 x 7 x 27.5 cm (L x W x H), 155 g weight Flexible comfort: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual wearing style Clear design: the Rina series impresses with robust, lightweight nylon and woven webbing, discreetly held with silver fittings and smooth imitation leather trims
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyurethane
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Buckle closure, Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rina (11224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£20.05
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£26.72
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£14.39
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Jive
£25.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Compact
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£24.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
£23.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£28.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket
£22.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel