Tom Ford Julie (FT0685)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £163.00to £209.005 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame type: Full rim
• Eyeglass shape: Square
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Julie (FT0685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Square Womens Dark Havana Green Gradient Julie FT0685 - Brown - One Size 5fb5a7e8-3ef5-475a-9fbd-89992b76dd0b
Tom Ford Square Womens Dark Havana Green Gradient Julie FT0685 Sunglasses are a classic wayfarer style crafted from lightweight acetate. The metal signature T logo that is the iconic look from Tom Ford appears on the temples for authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£163.00
£165.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Julie FT0685 52P Dark Havana Green Gradient JULIE-0685-52P-52
Tom Ford Sunglasses Julie FT0685 52P Dark Havana Green Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Julie Black Grey Square Gold T FT0685 TF 685 01C 52mm JulieTF68501C
Tom Ford Sunglasses Julie Black Grey Square Gold T FT0685 TF 685 01C 52mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Square Womens Black Grey Gradient - One Size 5079a8b7-86f2-4cf5-8217-345142b8534a
Tom Ford Square Womens Black Grey Gradient Julie FT0685 are a classic wayfarer style crafted from lightweight acetate. The metal signature T logo that is the iconic look from Tom Ford appears on the temples for authenticity
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£204.00
£206.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Tom Ford Sunglasses Julie FT0685 01C Black Grey Gradient FT0685-01C-52
Tom Ford Sunglasses Julie FT0685 01C Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame type: Full rim
Eyeglass shape: Square
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Julie (FT0685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Prada PR20YS
£163.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3108S
£164.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£186.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO3186S
£161.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Persol PO3166S
£161.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Field Jacket
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1828/S
£165.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1933/S
£159.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
usedlux
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel