Thule Thru Axle Maxle (M12 x 1.75) 20110731

Manufacturer: Thule
from £56.04to £83.484 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule Thru Axle Maxle (M12x1.75)
• Easy and quick installation
• Adapter for Maxle 12mm rear axles
• Suitable for sporty mountain bikes, full-suspension bikes, and e-bikes
• Dimensions: Minimum/maximum length 174 or 180 mm, total length 207 mm, thread pitch 1.75
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Thru Axle Maxle (M12 x 1.75) 20110731
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Thru Axle Maxle (m12 X 1.75) Through Black, 174 or 180MM (M12x1.75) B076Q8QLB2
Simple and easy installation
prodImage
£56.04
£61.98
Shipping: £5.94
with shipping: £5.94
Thule Thru Axle Maxle (m12 X 1.75) Through Black, 174 or 180MM (M12x1.75) B076Q8QLB2
Simple and easy installation
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Thule Thru Axle Maxle (m12 X 1.75) Through Black, 174 or 180MM (M12x1.75) 20110731
Simple and easy installation
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Thru Axle 174 or 180 mm (M12 x 1.75) - Maxle, nut fixing THCH20110731
Thule Thru Axle 174 or 180 mm (M12 x 1.75) - Maxle, nut fixing, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thule Thru Axle Maxle (M12x1.75)
Easy and quick installation
Adapter for Maxle 12mm rear axles
Suitable for sporty mountain bikes, full-suspension bikes, and e-bikes
Dimensions: Minimum/maximum length 174 or 180 mm, total length 207 mm, thread pitch 1.75

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Thru Axle Maxle (M12 x 1.75) 20110731
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£1,319.94
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 15 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£21.99
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 17 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£174.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)
£52.95
Thule Pack'n Pedal Basket (100050)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool TS-2EXT
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HHP-3
£69.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lezyne BarPlug Dual Insert Kit S
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-SR24
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TetraRack R2
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cycloc Solo
£58.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Thru Axle Shimano (M12 x 1.5) 20110735
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool WAG-5
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: £5.94
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel